Sun
|
Feb 18
|
4:00 PM
|
.DSN B6 Catania (47)
|
vs
|
Holmdel Boys 6A (27)
|
DSN.Community.Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 3
|
2:00 PM
|
.Wizards B6 (22)
|
vs
|
Holmdel Boys 6A (54)
|
Indian.Hill.Main.Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Thu
|
Mar 7
|
6:00 PM
|
.FNTSY Ryan 6 (38)
|
vs
|
Holmdel Boys 6A (48)
|
Croydon.Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 10
|
9:15 AM
|
.Dare To Inspire Medvin (15)
|
vs
|
Holmdel Boys 6A (53)
|
Indian.Hill.Main.Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 23
|
4:00 PM
|
Team Rise and Grind B56 (36)
|
vs
|
Howell Hawks Scott (35)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 24
|
2:55 PM
|
Go Up Strong 45 Black JP (18)
|
vs
|
.FNTSY Ryan 4 (28)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 24
|
6:00 PM
|
BB Select 5 (41)
|
vs
|
LS Warriors Bowden (27)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Wed
|
Mar 27
|
5:05 PM
|
Howell Hawks Blue Gitlin (35)
|
vs
|
NJ Raptors Silver B6 (8)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Mar 28
|
6:50 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 5 (48)
|
vs
|
Hazlet Hawks B5 (28)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Thu
|
Mar 28
|
7:15 PM
|
.Somerset Select B7 (45)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (24)
|
Saints.Peter.&.Paul.Catholic.Church
285 Hamilton Street
Somerset, NJ |
Fri
|
Mar 29
|
3:05 PM
|
CJ Legacy.5 Magenta CT (46)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 56 White MS (17)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 30
|
8:00 AM
|
Dub Nation.56 (26)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire SO Black (72)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 30
|
10:00 AM
|
.Stafford Rebels B4 (27)
|
vs
|
Inferno Potter (26)
|
Sportika.Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 30
|
10:00 AM
|
.Jersey City Boys and Girls Club (64)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 6 Black RS (59)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 30
|
11:05 AM
|
.Jersey City Boys and Girls Club (73)
|
vs
|
Howell Hawks Scott (27)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 30
|
1:00 PM
|
CJ Legacy.5 White LR (68)
|
vs
|
.Team Rise and Grind B45 (8)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 30
|
2:00 PM
|
Inferno Machynko B6 (70)
|
vs
|
NJ Falcons Mayhem (9)
|
Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 30
|
3:00 PM
|
.NJ Raptors Black B67 (24)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.6 Gold CT (38)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 5
|
6:05 PM
|
.Armstrong Army 45 (53)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.5 White LR (27)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 5
|
7:05 PM
|
.BDSA Hoops.7 Gray (30)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (66)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 6
|
10:05 AM
|
.United NJ West B6 Zargoza (22)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 6 Black (51)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 6
|
11:00 AM
|
.United NJ West B6 Zargoza (58)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 6 White (34)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 6
|
11:05 AM
|
Jersey Flight B6 (73)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation.6 (11)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 6
|
12:00 PM
|
.SI Finest Boys 12u Brian (45)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 6 Select (46)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 6
|
12:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (29)
|
vs
|
Hazlet Hawks B5 (22)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 6
|
1:00 PM
|
.SI Finest Boys 12u Brian (41)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 6 Gray (33)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 6
|
1:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 5 Black JP (28)
|
vs
|
ECC 56 (32)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 6
|
1:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 6 Black RS (49)
|
vs
|
Howell Hawks Scott (14)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 6
|
3:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 45 Black JP (14)
|
vs
|
ECC 11U (53)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
8:00 AM
|
BDSA Hoops.56 White (34)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation.56 (14)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
11:35 AM
|
.United NJ West B6 Zargoza (25)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.6 Purple LR (30)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
12:00 PM
|
.NJ Elite (29)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Gray (50)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
1:00 PM
|
.NJ Elite (28)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 White (56)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
1:05 PM
|
.United NJ West B6 Zargoza (22)
|
vs
|
BB Select 6 (30)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
1:30 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (65)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.56 Onyx (43)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
1:30 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 5 (38)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.5 Purple CT (41)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
2:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 5 Black JP (32)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Red (45)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
3:00 PM
|
.Armstrong Army 45 (31)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Green (21)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
3:10 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 6 (41)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.6 Gold CT (30)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
3:30 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (40)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight B56 (61)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
4:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 5 Black JP (66)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Black (16)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
5:00 PM
|
Wizards Boys 12u (34)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.6 TJ (44)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
6:55 PM
|
Wizards Boys 12u
|
vs
|
Central Jersey Reapers
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Apr 8
|
6:00 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 6 (34)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Select (35)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Mon
|
Apr 8
|
6:50 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 5 (28)
|
vs
|
DSN B5 Catania (25)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Wed
|
Apr 10
|
8:05 PM
|
Howell Hawks Blue Gitlin (36)
|
vs
|
Hazlet Hawks B5 (15)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Apr 11
|
6:00 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 6 (41)
|
vs
|
Howell Hawks Scott (28)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Thu
|
Apr 11
|
6:50 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 5 (53)
|
vs
|
NJ Elite (30)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Thu
|
Apr 11
|
7:40 PM
|
Armstrong Army 45 (28)
|
vs
|
.FNTSY Ryan 4 (45)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 12
|
5:05 PM
|
The Manalapan Stallions (47)
|
vs
|
NJ Raptors Silver B6 (23)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 12
|
7:05 PM
|
.BDSA Hoops.7 White (54)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (50)
|
Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 12
|
8:05 PM
|
CJ Legacy.5 Purple CT (52)
|
vs
|
LS Warriors Bowden (23)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 13
|
8:00 AM
|
Dare To Inspire Medvin (25)
|
vs
|
Hazlet Hawks B5 (24)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 13
|
12:05 PM
|
Inferno Potter (39)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Fuel (18)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 13
|
4:00 PM
|
Exit 98 6 Black (50)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.56 White (21)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 13
|
5:00 PM
|
Exit 98 6 White (17)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.56 White (27)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 13
|
6:00 PM
|
Exit 98 6 Select (48)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.6 TJ (28)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 13
|
7:00 PM
|
.Badeen Basketball B6 White (20)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.6 TJ (48)
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 13
|
7:50 PM
|
CJ Legacy.5 Gold CT (58)
|
vs
|
The Manalapan Stallions (18)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 13
|
8:00 PM
|
.Badeen Basketball B6 White (30)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 6 Gray (22)
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
11:00 AM
|
Wizards Boys 12u (56)
|
vs
|
North Shore Hoops Black 56 (30)
|
Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
2:00 PM
|
North Shore Hoops White 56 (18)
|
vs
|
ECC 56 (58)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
2:30 PM
|
.Badeen Basketball B6 White (20)
|
vs
|
BB Select 6 (36)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
3:00 PM
|
NJ Elite (37)
|
vs
|
ECC 11U (35)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
4:00 PM
|
CJ Legacy.5 Magenta CT (32)
|
vs
|
BB Select 5 (39)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
5:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 7 JT (39)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire SO Black (41)
|
Capelli.Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
6:00 PM
|
Exit 98 6 Black (55)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight B6 (49)
|
Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
6:20 PM
|
EBSA Bears B5 (34)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 5 Black JP (28)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
7:15 PM
|
Go Up Strong 56 White MS (49)
|
vs
|
Central Jersey Reapers (12)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
7:25 PM
|
Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (22)
|
vs
|
Team Rise and Grind B56 (50)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
7:50 PM
|
CJ Legacy.6 Purple LR (48)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation.56 (17)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
8:00 PM
|
DSN B5 Catania (27)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Gray (45)
|
Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ |
Mon
|
Apr 15
|
7:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B5 Carr Blue (29)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Green (15)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Mon
|
Apr 15
|
7:40 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 5 (37)
|
vs
|
NJ Blitz (32)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Mon
|
Apr 15
|
8:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B5 Carr White (18)
|
vs
|
Hazlet Hawks B5 (29)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Tue
|
Apr 16
|
8:05 PM
|
Pro Dev Superior (39)
|
vs
|
Honcho Elite Black (36)
|
Sportika_Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Wed
|
Apr 17
|
6:05 PM
|
CJ Legacy.5 Purple CT (14)
|
vs
|
Howell Hawks Blue Gitlin (37)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Wed
|
Apr 17
|
7:00 PM
|
Holmdel Chiusano (20)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation.56 (22)
|
Indian Hill Main Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Thu
|
Apr 18
|
6:00 PM
|
NJ Raptors Silver B6 (8)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops B6 Dominic (36)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
Apr 18
|
6:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 45 Black JP (23)
|
vs
|
.EPIC B4 (19)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
Apr 18
|
6:30 PM
|
Hazlet Hawks B5 (18)
|
vs
|
DSN B5 Catania (26)
|
DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Thu
|
Apr 18
|
7:00 PM
|
Honcho Elite Blue (24)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops B6 MJ (42)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 19
|
6:20 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (40)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.5 White LR (16)
|
Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 19
|
7:05 PM
|
NJ Falcons Mayhem (13)
|
vs
|
Central Jersey Reapers (35)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 19
|
8:05 PM
|
.CJ Legacy.67 Gold PD (24)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (42)
|
Sportika.Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 19
|
8:05 PM
|
.Honcho Elite Silver (55)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Neon (13)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 19
|
8:55 PM
|
.NJ Raptors Black B67 (51)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire SO Black (47)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
9:05 AM
|
.North Shore Hoops White 56 (20)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Black (24)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
1:00 PM
|
.Crispin Basketball B6 (54)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B6 (31)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
1:00 PM
|
XHNJ B56 Coloma (5)
|
vs
|
OLV Vikings B5 (49)
|
The Express Athletic Center
216 Tingley Lane
Edison, NJ
|
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
2:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 5 White (33)
|
vs
|
Hazlet Hawks B5 (41)
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
3:00 PM
|
XHNJ B56 Norton (27)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B5 (42)
|
The Express Athletic Center
216 Tingley Lane
Edison, NJ
|
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
5:00 PM
|
XHNJ B6 Berndt (12)
|
vs
|
Honcho Elite Black (37)
|
The Express Athletic Center
216 Tingley Lane
Edison, NJ
|
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
6:00 PM
|
Brick Ballers B6 (38)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 6 Black (43)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
6:00 PM
|
.MSC Hawks Hammer (12)
|
vs
|
ECC 56 (58)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
7:50 PM
|
.MSC Hawks Hammer (18)
|
vs
|
Inferno Machynko B6 (66)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
11:35 AM
|
.Exit 98 5 Green (35)
|
vs
|
Fire CF (20)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
12:30 PM
|
.Exit 98 5 Green (31)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 56 White MS (30)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
1:05 PM
|
.Crispin Basketball B6 (56)
|
vs
|
BB Select 6 (25)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
1:30 PM
|
.SI Finest Boys 12u Brian (32)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 6 Black RS (35)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
1:30 PM
|
Exit 98 6 White (65)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 56 White MS (29)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
2:20 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 5 (31)
|
vs
|
Team Rise and Grind B56 (35)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
3:00 PM
|
.North Shore Hoops Black 56 (63)
|
vs
|
NJ Falcons Mayhem (22)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
3:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 5 Red (36)
|
vs
|
NJ Blitz (29)
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
3:05 PM
|
Wizards Boys 12u (68)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation.6 (11)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
3:10 PM
|
Jersey Flight B56 (25)
|
vs
|
FNTSY Ryan 6 (44)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
3:30 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (32)
|
vs
|
ECC 11U (62)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
4:00 PM
|
Holmdel Boys 6A (61)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 6 Gray (52)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
5:00 PM
|
Wizards Boys 12u (39)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.56 Onyx (19)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
5:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 5 White (34)
|
vs
|
MC2 (48)
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
6:55 PM
|
.North Shore Hoops White 56 (35)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight 5 SO (18)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Apr 22
|
7:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B5 Carr Blue (50)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Black (24)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Mon
|
Apr 22
|
7:40 PM
|
.Midd North B7 (28)
|
vs
|
FNTSY Ryan 6 (49)
|
Croydon.Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Mon
|
Apr 22
|
8:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B5 Carr White (32)
|
vs
|
NJ Blitz (27)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Mon
|
Apr 22
|
8:05 PM
|
Garden State Raiders (42)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.6 Gold CT (13)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Apr 23
|
5:05 PM
|
Go Up Strong 45 Black JP (15)
|
vs
|
.CJ Legacy.4 BJW (26)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Apr 23
|
5:05 PM
|
Go Up Strong 56 White MS (11)
|
vs
|
GOAT (30)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Wed
|
Apr 24
|
6:05 PM
|
The Manalapan Stallions (19)
|
vs
|
Howell Hawks Blue Gitlin (40)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Wed
|
Apr 24
|
7:00 PM
|
Holmdel Chiusano (28)
|
vs
|
OLV Vikings B5 (37)
|
Indian Hill Main Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Wed
|
Apr 24
|
8:05 PM
|
Pro Dev Mega (35)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.5 Purple CT (43)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Apr 25
|
6:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B6 Dominic (28)
|
vs
|
Honcho Elite Black (29)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
Apr 25
|
7:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B6 MJ (28)
|
vs
|
Howell Hawks Scott (42)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
Apr 25
|
8:00 PM
|
Shore Boys Basketball (41)
|
vs
|
JSBC B6 (14)
|
Nellie Bennett Elementary
2000 Riviera Parkway
Point Pleasant, NJ |
Thu
|
Apr 25
|
8:00 PM
|
.Honcho Elite Silver (25)
|
vs
|
FNTSY Ryan 6 (27)
|
Croydon.Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 26
|
6:05 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (37)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.6 Gold CT (36)
|
Sportika.Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 26
|
7:05 PM
|
Pro Dev Superior (57)
|
vs
|
Central Jersey Reapers (9)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
8:00 AM
|
Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (45)
|
vs
|
BB Select 5 (39)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
9:00 AM
|
.Exit 98 5 Black (21)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.5 Magenta CT (34)
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
9:00 AM
|
Go Up Strong 5 RS (51)
|
vs
|
BB Select 6 (46)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
10:00 AM
|
Exit 98 5 Green (11)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.5 Magenta CT (31)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
11:00 AM
|
.Exit 98 5 Black (29)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.5 Purple CT (39)
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
12:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 6 Black (40)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.5 Purple CT (28)
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
1:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 6 Black (38)
|
vs
|
Howell Hawks Scott (36)
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
1:00 PM
|
Lynx B56 (31)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 56 White MS (45)
|
St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
2:00 PM
|
Jersey Apex Predators McGhee (11)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Select (24)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
3:00 PM
|
Future Streaks B6 (47)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight B6 (23)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
5:00 PM
|
Future Streaks B5 (19)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.56 White (24)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
5:00 PM
|
Future Streaks B6 (51)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.6 Purple LR (33)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
6:55 PM
|
Future Streaks B5 (40)
|
vs
|
Fire CF (35)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
7:50 PM
|
NJ Reapers (41)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Medvin (27)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
8:45 PM
|
NJ Reapers (43)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.6 TJ (39)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
9:00 AM
|
BDSA Hoops.6 TJ (36)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 5 RS (37)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
11:00 AM
|
Dare To Inspire SO Black (52)
|
vs
|
FNTSY Ryan 5 (25)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
11:00 AM
|
.BDSA Hoops.7 Gray (36)
|
vs
|
Wizards Boys 12u (47)
|
Avenel.Presbyterian.Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
11:50 AM
|
CJ Hawks.56G (26)
|
vs
|
FNTSY Ryan 5 (51)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
1:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 6 White (19)
|
vs
|
Inferno Machynko B6 (77)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
1:30 PM
|
NJ Elite (51)
|
vs
|
.FNTSY Ryan 4 (25)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
2:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 6 White (48)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation.6 (27)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
2:15 PM
|
BDSA Hoops.56 Onyx (50)
|
vs
|
Central Jersey Reapers (16)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
3:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 6 Black (90)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation.6 (14)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
4:00 PM
|
XHNJ B56 Coloma (12)
|
vs
|
North Shore Hoops Black 56 (55)
|
St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
4:05 PM
|
Dare To Inspire Medvin (20)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.5 Gold CT (50)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
4:30 PM
|
Brick Ballers B56 (36)
|
vs
|
NJ Blitz (34)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
5:00 PM
|
.Honcho Elite Silver (36)
|
vs
|
XHNJ B56 Norton (13)
|
St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
5:00 PM
|
XHNJ B6 Berndt (45)
|
vs
|
North Shore Hoops White 56 (14)
|
St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
5:00 PM
|
Dare To Inspire Neon (19)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.56 White (29)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
5:10 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (53)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B6 (20)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
6:00 PM
|
MSC Hawks Fuel (18)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight 5 SO (50)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
6:55 PM
|
MC2 (54)
|
vs
|
LS Warriors Bowden (22)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
7:45 PM
|
Jersey Flight B56 (29)
|
vs
|
Team Rise and Grind B56 (53)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Apr 29
|
6:40 PM
|
Marlboro Boys 10U (41)
|
vs
|
Garden State Raiders (58)
|
Dugan_Elementary_Sch
48 Topanemus Rd
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Apr 29
|
6:50 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 6 (58)
|
vs
|
Jersey Apex Predators McGhee (11)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Mon
|
Apr 29
|
7:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B5 Carr Blue (28)
|
vs
|
OLV Vikings B5 (25)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Mon
|
Apr 29
|
8:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B5 Carr White (37)
|
vs
|
Shore Boys Basketball (41)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Mon
|
Apr 29
|
8:05 PM
|
Pro Dev Mega (27)
|
vs
|
.CJ Legacy.4 BJW (42)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Apr 30
|
5:05 PM
|
NJ Raptors Silver B6 (23)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation.56 (25)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Apr 30
|
6:05 PM
|
NJ Elite (43)
|
vs
|
.SI Inferno (32)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Wed
|
May 1
|
7:00 PM
|
Skys The Limit Ballers (28)
|
vs
|
Holmdel Chiusano (23)
|
Indian Hill Main Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Wed
|
May 1
|
7:05 PM
|
Howell Hawks Blue Gitlin (58)
|
vs
|
Jersey Apex Predators McGhee (20)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Wed
|
May 1
|
8:00 PM
|
Holmdel Boys 5A (52)
|
vs
|
DSN B5 Catania (35)
|
Indian Hill Main Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Thu
|
May 2
|
6:00 PM
|
Howell Hawks Scott (38)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops B6 Dominic (43)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
May 2
|
6:10 PM
|
Hazlet Hawks B5 (23)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.5 Gold CT (43)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Thu
|
May 2
|
7:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B6 MJ
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire SO Black
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
May 3
|
6:05 PM
|
.Exit 98 7 Red
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF
|
Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
May 3
|
6:05 PM
|
Exit 98 7 Red
|
vs
|
.Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
May 3
|
7:05 PM
|
Honcho Elite Blue
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 White
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
May 3
|
9:05 PM
|
The Manalapan Stallions (22)
|
vs
|
GOAT (34)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
9:00 AM
|
Go Up Strong 5 Black JP
|
vs
|
BB Select 5
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
10:00 AM
|
BB Select 6
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Medvin
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
10:05 AM
|
Bailey Basketball B56
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.56 Onyx
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
11:05 AM
|
CJ Hawks.56 Select
|
vs
|
Dub Nation.56
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
12:00 PM
|
Exit 98 5 Green
|
vs
|
Inferno Potter
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
2:00 PM
|
Central Jersey Reapers
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight 5 SO
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
3:00 PM
|
Lynx B56
|
vs
|
Dub Nation.6
|
East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
3:00 PM
|
Exit 98 6 Black
|
vs
|
JSBC B6
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
4:00 PM
|
Exit 98 6 White
|
vs
|
Jersey Apex Predators McGhee
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
4:00 PM
|
CJ Hawks.56G
|
vs
|
North Shore Hoops Black 56
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
6:05 PM
|
ECC 56
|
vs
|
Elite Force Purple
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
6:55 PM
|
Go Up Strong 6 Black RS
|
vs
|
Lacey B6
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
7:50 PM
|
Brick Ballers B6
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B6
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
7:50 PM
|
Inferno Machynko B6
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.6 Purple LR
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
10:00 AM
|
MSC Hawks Fuel
|
vs
|
.NJ Falcons Laser
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
10:35 AM
|
MSC Hawks Hammer
|
vs
|
Fire CF
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
11:00 AM
|
Exit 98 5 Black
|
vs
|
.Stafford Rebels B4
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
11:30 AM
|
Future Streaks B5
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.5 Magenta CT
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
1:00 PM
|
EBSA Bears B6
|
vs
|
Team Elevation B6 Jawad
|
Iron Peak-Court 2
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
1:05 PM
|
Future Streaks B5
|
vs
|
ECC 11U
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
2:00 PM
|
EBSA Bears B5
|
vs
|
Team Elevation B5 Green Ayush
|
Iron Peak-Court 2
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
3:00 PM
|
Wizards Boys 12u
|
vs
|
XHNJ B56 Norton
|
St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
3:30 PM
|
Ocean Renegades B67
|
vs
|
Elite Force Gold
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
4:00 PM
|
Wizards Boys 12u
|
vs
|
XHNJ B6 Berndt
|
St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
4:20 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 5
|
vs
|
LS Warriors Bowden
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
4:30 PM
|
NJ Elite
|
vs
|
.Future Streaks B4
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
4:30 PM
|
Ocean Renegades B67
|
vs
|
Team FNTSY 6
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
6:00 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 6
|
vs
|
JSBC B6
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
6:00 PM
|
Brick Ballers B56
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.5 White LR
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
6:00 PM
|
North Shore Hoops White 56
|
vs
|
XHNJ B56 Coloma
|
St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
6:20 PM
|
MSC Hawks Jump
|
vs
|
NJ Falcons Mayhem
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
7:15 PM
|
Go Up Strong 45 Black JP
|
vs
|
.Aces
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
May 6
|
6:00 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 6
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Mon
|
May 6
|
6:40 PM
|
Marlboro Boys 10U
|
vs
|
OLV Vikings B5
|
Dugan_Elementary_Sch
48 Topanemus Rd
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
May 6
|
6:50 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 5
|
vs
|
Lynx B56
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Mon
|
May 6
|
7:20 PM
|
NJ Blitz
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops B5 Carr Blue
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Mon
|
May 6
|
8:15 PM
|
DSN B5 Catania
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops B5 Carr White
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Tue
|
May 7
|
5:05 PM
|
Go Up Strong 45 Black JP
|
vs
|
.SI Inferno
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Tue
|
May 7
|
6:05 PM
|
Pro Dev Superior
|
vs
|
Exit 98 6 Gray
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
May 7
|
7:05 PM
|
Honcho Elite Blue
|
vs
|
Airball Assassins B56
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Wed
|
May 8
|
8:00 PM
|
Shore Boys Basketball
|
vs
|
Hazlet Hawks B5
|
Nellie Bennett Elementary
2000 Riviera Parkway
Point Pleasant, NJ |
Wed
|
May 8
|
8:00 PM
|
Holmdel Boys 5A
|
vs
|
Howell Hawks Blue Gitlin
|
Indian Hill Main Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Thu
|
May 9
|
6:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B6 Dominic
|
vs
|
Exit 98 6 White
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
May 9
|
7:00 PM
|
The Manalapan Stallions
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops B6 MJ
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
May 10
|
5:05 PM
|
Pro Dev Mega
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 5 Black JP
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
8:00 AM
|
Airball Assassins B56
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight B56
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
11:00 AM
|
BDSA.Thunder
|
vs
|
Hazlet Hawks B5
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
11:05 AM
|
.NJ Falcons Mayhem
|
vs
|
Inferno Potter
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
12:00 PM
|
BB Select 6
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.6 Gold CT
|
East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
12:35 PM
|
Exit 98 6 White
|
vs
|
JSBC B6
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
1:00 PM
|
.NJ Falcons Mayhem
|
vs
|
Fire CF
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
2:00 PM
|
North Shore Hoops Black 56
|
vs
|
Lynx B56
|
St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
2:25 PM
|
.NJ Blitz
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 White
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
3:00 PM
|
.CJ Hawks.56 Select
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.5 Magenta CT
|
East.Brunswick.Jewish.Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
3:20 PM
|
Exit 98 6 Black
|
vs
|
Lacey B6
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
4:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 4 Select
|
vs
|
LS Warriors Bowden
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
5:00 PM
|
.CJ Hawks.56 Select
|
vs
|
North Shore Hoops White 56
|
East.Brunswick.Jewish.Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
5:40 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 5 Black JP
|
vs
|
Honcho Elite Blue
|
Cranford.Rec.Center - Court 2
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
6:35 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 5 Black JP
|
vs
|
XHNJ B56 Coloma
|
Cranford.Rec.Center - Court 2
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
6:35 PM
|
.BDSA Hoops.67 White CT
|
vs
|
XHNJ B56 Norton
|
Cranford.Rec.Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
7:30 PM
|
.BDSA Hoops.67 White CT
|
vs
|
XHNJ B6 Berndt
|
Cranford.Rec.Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
10:30 AM
|
.NJ Blitz
|
vs
|
Team Elevation B5 Green Ayush
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
12:30 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 5 Black JP
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 White
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
3:15 PM
|
Exit 98 5 Green
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers B56
|
Veterans Memorial Middle School
105 Hendrickson Ave
Brick, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
4:00 PM
|
DSN B5 Catania
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.56 White
|
DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
4:30 PM
|
.Honcho Elite B7
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire SO Black
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
5:25 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 5 RS
|
vs
|
Holmdel Boys 6A
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
6:10 PM
|
Elite Force Gold
|
vs
|
Garden State Raiders
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
7:05 PM
|
.CJ Hawks.56 Select
|
vs
|
Elite Force Purple
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
7:15 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 5 RS
|
vs
|
Team Elevation B6 Jawad
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
7:20 PM
|
.NJ Falcons Laser
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Black
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Mon
|
May 13
|
6:40 PM
|
Marlboro Boys 10U
|
vs
|
Holmdel Boys 5A
|
Dugan_Elementary_Sch
48 Topanemus Rd
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
May 13
|
6:50 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 5
|
vs
|
GOAT
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Mon
|
May 13
|
7:00 PM
|
.CJ Hawks.56G
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops B5 Carr Blue
|
Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Mon
|
May 13
|
7:40 PM
|
.CJ Legacy.67 Gold PD
|
vs
|
FNTSY Ryan 6
|
Croydon.Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Mon
|
May 13
|
8:00 PM
|
.CJ Hawks.56G
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops B5 Carr White
|
Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Tue
|
May 14
|
5:05 PM
|
CJ Legacy.5 Purple CT
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Medvin
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Wed
|
May 15
|
6:00 PM
|
Holmdel Boys 5A
|
vs
|
Hazlet Hawks B5
|
Indian Hill Main Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Wed
|
May 15
|
6:05 PM
|
Howell Hawks Blue Gitlin
|
vs
|
Pro Dev Superior
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Wed
|
May 15
|
7:00 PM
|
Holmdel Chiusano
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 56 White MS
|
Indian Hill Main Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Wed
|
May 15
|
8:00 PM
|
Shore Boys Basketball
|
vs
|
NJ Blitz
|
Nellie Bennett Elementary
2000 Riviera Parkway
Point Pleasant, NJ |
Thu
|
May 16
|
6:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B6 Dominic
|
vs
|
JSBC B6
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
May 16
|
7:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B6 MJ
|
vs
|
NJ Raptors Silver B6
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
May 17
|
6:30 PM
|
LS Warriors Bowden
|
vs
|
Rim Reapers B5
|
Lake Riviera Middle School
171 Beaverson Blvd
Brick, NJ |
Fri
|
May 17
|
8:05 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF
|
vs
|
Exit 98 6 Select
|
Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
10:00 AM
|
.Exit 98 5 Black
|
vs
|
Inferno Potter
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
10:00 AM
|
Team FNTSY 6
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
11:00 AM
|
.Exit 98 5 Black
|
vs
|
Elite Force 5
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
12:00 PM
|
CJ Legacy.5 White LR
|
vs
|
BB Select 5
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
12:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 5 Green
|
vs
|
Elite Force 5
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
12:05 PM
|
Fire CF
|
vs
|
Central Jersey Reapers
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
1:00 PM
|
.BDSA Hoops.67 White CT
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.6 Purple LR
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
1:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 5 Green
|
vs
|
Elite Force Purple
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
1:00 PM
|
BDSA Hoops.56 Onyx
|
vs
|
The Manalapan Stallions
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
2:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 7 JT
|
vs
|
Elite Force Purple
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
2:00 PM
|
Airball Assassins B56
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 5 Black JP
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
3:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 45 Black JP
|
vs
|
.Future Streaks B4
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
3:00 PM
|
GOAT
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks.56 Select
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
3:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 7 White
|
vs
|
Elite Force Gold
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
3:00 PM
|
XHNJ B56 Coloma
|
vs
|
Lynx B56
|
St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
4:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 7 JT
|
vs
|
Elite Force Gold
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
4:00 PM
|
MSC Hawks Jump
|
vs
|
Dub Nation.56
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
4:15 PM
|
Exit 98 5 Select
|
vs
|
Shore Boys Basketball
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
5:00 PM
|
.NJ Falcons Rain
|
vs
|
Dub Nation.6
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
5:00 PM
|
Exit 98 6 White
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers B6
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
6:00 PM
|
Exit 98 6 Black
|
vs
|
Lacey B6
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
6:55 PM
|
Future Streaks B6
|
vs
|
NJ Reapers
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
6:55 PM
|
EBSA Bears B6
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.5 Gold CT
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
7:50 PM
|
Future Streaks B6
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B6
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
7:50 PM
|
NJ Reapers
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.6 Gold CT
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
10:00 AM
|
.Exit 98 5 Green
|
vs
|
North Shore Hoops White 56
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
11:00 AM
|
.BDSA Hoops.7 Silver
|
vs
|
Wizards Boys 12u
|
Avenel.Presbyterian.Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
1:00 PM
|
BB Select 6
|
vs
|
XHNJ B56 Norton
|
St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
1:05 PM
|
Inferno Machynko B6
|
vs
|
MC2
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
1:10 PM
|
Exit 98 6 Select
|
vs
|
Holmdel Boys 6A
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
1:30 PM
|
Jersey Apex Predators McGhee
|
vs
|
North Shore Hoops Black 56
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
2:00 PM
|
BB Select 6
|
vs
|
XHNJ B6 Berndt
|
St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
2:05 PM
|
Exit 98 5 Red
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B5
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
3:00 PM
|
Ocean Renegades B67
|
vs
|
Lacey B6
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
3:00 PM
|
Dare To Inspire Medvin
|
vs
|
DSN B5 Catania
|
DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
3:00 PM
|
XHNJ B56 Coloma
|
vs
|
Holmdel Chiusano
|
St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
4:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 6 Gray
|
vs
|
Ocean Renegades B67
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
4:00 PM
|
Team Elevation B6 Jawad
|
vs
|
Honcho Elite Black
|
Iron Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
5:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.5 Magenta CT
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
5:00 PM
|
Team Elevation B5 Green Ayush
|
vs
|
Bailey Basketball B56
|
Iron Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
5:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 6 Gray
|
vs
|
Howell Hawks Scott
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
5:30 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 6
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.6 TJ
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
6:20 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 5
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 5 Black JP
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Mon
|
May 20
|
6:30 PM
|
NJ Blitz
|
vs
|
Rim Reapers B5
|
Lake Riviera Middle School
171 Beaverson Blvd
Brick, NJ |
Mon
|
May 20
|
6:40 PM
|
Marlboro Boys 10U
|
vs
|
OLV Vikings B5
|
Dugan_Elementary_Sch
48 Topanemus Rd
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
May 20
|
7:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B5 Carr Blue
|
vs
|
Holmdel Boys 5A
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Mon
|
May 20
|
8:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B5 Carr White
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Gray
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Tue
|
May 21
|
5:05 PM
|
NJ Elite
|
vs
|
.CJ Legacy.4 BJW
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
May 21
|
7:05 PM
|
Pro Dev Superior
|
vs
|
Garden State Raiders
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Wed
|
May 22
|
6:00 PM
|
Holmdel Chiusano
|
vs
|
NJ Blitz
|
Indian Hill Main Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Wed
|
May 22
|
8:00 PM
|
Shore Boys Basketball
|
vs
|
Howell Hawks Scott
|
Nellie Bennett Elementary
2000 Riviera Parkway
Point Pleasant, NJ |
Wed
|
May 22
|
8:00 PM
|
Exit 98 5 Green
|
vs
|
.Holmdel Boys 4A
|
Indian Hill Main Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Thu
|
May 23
|
6:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B6 Dominic
|
vs
|
Exit 98 6 Gray
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
May 23
|
6:05 PM
|
Hazlet Hawks B5
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Gray
|
Belmar Rec Center
601 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Thu
|
May 23
|
7:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B6 MJ
|
vs
|
Exit 98 6 Gray
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
May 23
|
7:00 PM
|
Exit 98 5 Black
|
vs
|
.Fort Hoops B4 Dominic
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
May 24
|
5:30 PM
|
Exit 98 5 Red
|
vs
|
Rim Reapers B5
|
Lake Riviera Middle School
171 Beaverson Blvd
Brick, NJ |
Fri
|
May 24
|
7:30 PM
|
.Rim Reapers B7
|
vs
|
Exit 98 6 Select
|
Lake.Riviera.Middle.School
171 Beaverson Blvd
Brick, NJ |
Fri
|
May 24
|
8:05 PM
|
Pro Dev Mega
|
vs
|
Fire CF
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |