Sat
|
Mar 23
|
10:00 AM
|
Go Up Strong 9 White ZM (35)
|
vs
|
Jersey Jokers (78)
|
Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 23
|
4:00 PM
|
.BDSA Hoops 9 White (27)
|
vs
|
NJ Raptors Grey B9 (39)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 23
|
5:00 PM
|
Loot Llamas Elite Youth Basketball Organization (66)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 10 Black EB MS (55)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 23
|
6:00 PM
|
Ohio Rizzlers (43)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong HS Black MS (52)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 24
|
7:35 PM
|
Go Up Strong 910 Black MS (63)
|
vs
|
Transit (65)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Wed
|
Mar 27
|
7:05 PM
|
.Pro Dev Premier (50)
|
vs
|
Joey Galz (56)
|
Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Mar 28
|
6:00 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan HS (68)
|
vs
|
NJ Raptors Grey B9 (42)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 30
|
12:10 PM
|
BDSA Hoops.Heat CT
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 910 Black MS
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 30
|
1:00 PM
|
BDSA Hoops.9 White AB (36)
|
vs
|
Loot Llamas Elite Youth Basketball Organization (75)
|
Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 30
|
1:05 PM
|
Go Up Strong 9 White ZM (46)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.9 Platinum CT (62)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 30
|
2:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 10 Black EB MS (38)
|
vs
|
Joey Galz (58)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 30
|
3:00 PM
|
6 To A Table (72)
|
vs
|
Loot Llamas Elite Youth Basketball Organization (74)
|
Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 30
|
3:00 PM
|
BDSA Hoops.9 Onyx AB (39)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong HS Black MS (52)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 30
|
8:00 PM
|
Transit (44)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.HS Purple LR (31)
|
Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Apr 4
|
6:05 PM
|
Jersey Jokers (56)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong HS Black MS (48)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 5
|
6:00 PM
|
Joey Galz (67)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.HS Gold JF (50)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 5
|
8:05 PM
|
BDSA Hoops.9 White AB (23)
|
vs
|
NJ Raptors Grey B9 (22)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 5
|
9:05 PM
|
AB Hawks HS (37)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.HS Purple LR (34)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 6
|
8:00 AM
|
.Go Up Strong 9 White ZM (37)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation.89 (55)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 6
|
2:00 PM
|
.SI Finest Boys 16u Anthony (50)
|
vs
|
Ohio Rizzlers (52)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 6
|
4:00 PM
|
.SI Finest Boys 16u Anthony (62)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.HS White (60)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 6
|
5:00 PM
|
.SI Finest Boys 16u Mike (36)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.HS SB (38)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 6
|
5:00 PM
|
.SI Finest Boys 15u Kyle (38)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.9 Black AB (41)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 6
|
6:00 PM
|
.SI Finest Boys 16u Anthony (61)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong HS Black MS (56)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 6
|
6:55 PM
|
.SI Finest Boys 16u Mike (51)
|
vs
|
6 To A Table (62)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 6
|
6:55 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 10 Black EB MS (41)
|
vs
|
ECC 17U (49)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 6
|
6:55 PM
|
.SI Finest Boys 15u Kyle (29)
|
vs
|
Titans 10th (75)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 6
|
7:50 PM
|
Go Up Strong 910 Black MS (57)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.9 Gray JG (52)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 6
|
8:45 PM
|
Dub Nation.910 (59)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.9 Onyx AB (57)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 6
|
8:45 PM
|
.SI Finest Boys 15u Kyle (52)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.HS Gold JF (61)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
9:00 AM
|
.Go Up Strong 10 Black EB MS (44)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.HS White (65)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
10:00 AM
|
.Go Up Strong 9 White ZM (37)
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks.HS (16)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
10:05 AM
|
Midd South B10 (52)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 9 Red (35)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
11:00 AM
|
Steamies Elite (46)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 9 Gray (93)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
11:30 AM
|
Bandits (41)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation.910 (57)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
2:20 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan HS (43)
|
vs
|
Honey Badgers (31)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
7:00 PM
|
Pinelands Renegades B9 (35)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 HS Red (62)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
7:50 PM
|
Transit (41)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.HS White JF (39)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
8:00 PM
|
Pinelands Renegades B9 (42)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 HS White (60)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Tue
|
Apr 9
|
8:05 PM
|
Buckets Inc (50)
|
vs
|
Hamilton Honey Badgers (57)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Wed
|
Apr 10
|
6:05 PM
|
Brick Ballers BHS (80)
|
vs
|
NJ Falcons Sonic (15)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Thu
|
Apr 11
|
6:05 PM
|
NJ Russ (58)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.HS Wave (47)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Apr 11
|
8:30 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan HS (62)
|
vs
|
Joey Galz (42)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 12
|
8:35 PM
|
Rizzlers (56)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 8 White MS (33)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 12
|
9:05 PM
|
Go Up Strong 8 Gold KF (55)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Stallions 9 Red (73)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 12
|
9:05 PM
|
NJ Raptors Grey B9 (54)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.9 Platinum CT (33)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 13
|
10:05 AM
|
Exit 98 9 Select (75)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.HS White (54)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 13
|
11:00 AM
|
.Exit 98 HS White (53)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.HS White (54)
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 13
|
12:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 HS White (44)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.HS Robbinsville (37)
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 13
|
1:00 PM
|
Exit 98 9 Gray (30)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.HS Robbinsville (61)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 13
|
8:00 PM
|
Exit 98 HS JT (27)
|
vs
|
Titans 10th (68)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 13
|
8:45 PM
|
Transit (34)
|
vs
|
ECC 16U (44)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
11:15 AM
|
Exit 98 9 Gray (35)
|
vs
|
Team Swish Boys (76)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
11:30 AM
|
Bandits (67)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.Heat CT (36)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
12:10 PM
|
Team Swish Boys (60)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 910 Black MS (23)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
12:30 PM
|
BDSA Hoops.HS SB (70)
|
vs
|
ECC 17U (44)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
1:05 PM
|
.Exit 98 9 Red (42)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 910 Black MS (40)
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
2:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 9 Red (50)
|
vs
|
DSN B9 Owens (53)
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
3:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 HS White (72)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 10 Black EB MS (33)
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
4:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 HS Red (84)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 10 Black EB MS (43)
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
5:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 HS Red (63)
|
vs
|
Bucs (75)
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
5:00 PM
|
Pinelands Renegades B9 (36)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Stallions 9 Black (22)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
5:30 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan HS (58)
|
vs
|
Midd South B10 (52)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
6:00 PM
|
Pinelands Renegades B9 (39)
|
vs
|
D43 Hoops 9 (31)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
6:55 PM
|
Manalapan Stallions 9 Red (56)
|
vs
|
D43 Hoops 10 (35)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
8:10 PM
|
6 To A Table (81)
|
vs
|
Hamilton Honey Badgers (67)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
8:45 PM
|
Ohio Rizzlers (47)
|
vs
|
PRISMS Falcons (38)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Thu
|
Apr 18
|
6:05 PM
|
Pro Dev Supreme (71)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.9 Gray JG (39)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Apr 18
|
8:05 PM
|
NJ Russ (67)
|
vs
|
Buckets Inc (68)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Apr 18
|
8:05 PM
|
NJ Raptors Grey B9 (58)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation.89 (39)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 19
|
7:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops BHS Ocean (36)
|
vs
|
Bucs (58)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 19
|
7:05 PM
|
NJ Dream Elite B10 (36)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.HS SB (44)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 19
|
8:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops BHS TJ (57)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 10 Black EB MS (32)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 19
|
8:05 PM
|
BDSA Hoops.9 Black AB (51)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Stallions 9 Red (67)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 19
|
8:55 PM
|
Steamies Elite (53)
|
vs
|
AB Hawks HS (69)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
3:05 PM
|
.NJ Falcons Sonic (38)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation.89 (66)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
4:00 PM
|
.CJ Hawks.HS (24)
|
vs
|
ECC BHS (71)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
4:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 910 Black MS (59)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.9 White AB (30)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
5:00 PM
|
BDSA Hoops.9 Gray JG (50)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 9 Red (43)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
5:00 PM
|
.SI Finest Boys 16u Mike (56)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.9 Onyx AB (23)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
6:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 910 Black MS (35)
|
vs
|
D43 Hoops 9 (40)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
6:00 PM
|
BDSA Hoops.9 Gray JG (28)
|
vs
|
.Exit 98 8 Select (53)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
6:15 PM
|
.SI Finest Boys 15u Kyle (42)
|
vs
|
Midd South B10 (66)
|
Kumpf.Middle.School
59 Mildred Terrace
Clark, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
6:55 PM
|
.SI Finest Boys 16u Mike (57)
|
vs
|
D43 Hoops 10 (33)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
7:00 PM
|
Manalapan Stallions 9 Red (43)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 9 Select (55)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
7:15 PM
|
.SI Finest Boys 15u Kyle (50)
|
vs
|
XHNJ B910 Leniart (56)
|
Kumpf.Middle.School
59 Mildred Terrace
Clark, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
8:00 PM
|
Manalapan Stallions 9 Red (69)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 9 Gray (38)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
8:00 PM
|
Manalapan Stallions 9 Blue (42)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 HS JT (39)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
8:45 PM
|
ECC 16U (58)
|
vs
|
Jersey Jokers (34)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
8:45 PM
|
.Go Up Strong HS Black MS (80)
|
vs
|
Loot Llamas Elite Youth Basketball Organization (66)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
8:45 PM
|
Titans 10th (61)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation.910 (39)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
8:00 AM
|
.SI Finest Boys 15u Kyle (38)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.HS White JF (40)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
1:30 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan HS (50)
|
vs
|
Bucs (65)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
4:00 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan HS (55)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.HS Gold JF (52)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
5:00 PM
|
.SI Finest Boys 14u Mike Blue (56)
|
vs
|
XHNJ B910 Leniart (30)
|
St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
6:00 PM
|
.SI Finest Boys 14u Mike White (39)
|
vs
|
Honey Badgers (48)
|
St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
7:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops BHS Shaw (62)
|
vs
|
Middletown Mambas B9 (40)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
7:20 PM
|
.Go Up Strong HS Black MS (43)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 HS White (57)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
8:10 PM
|
.CJ Hawks.HS (29)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.9 Platinum CT (56)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
8:15 PM
|
.Go Up Strong HS Black MS (62)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 HS Red (59)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Tue
|
Apr 23
|
9:05 PM
|
Transit (49)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.HS Gold JF (44)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Wed
|
Apr 24
|
8:05 PM
|
Brick Ballers BHS (47)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation.910 (38)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 26
|
7:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops BHS Ocean (38)
|
vs
|
Allied Archers (56)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 26
|
8:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops BHS TJ (62)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Stallions 9 Blue (48)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 26
|
8:05 PM
|
NJ Dream Elite B10 (39)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.9 Onyx AB (32)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 26
|
8:05 PM
|
PRISMS Falcons (41)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.HS Wave (56)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 26
|
8:55 PM
|
NJ Russ (68)
|
vs
|
AB Hawks HS (47)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 26
|
9:05 PM
|
Bucs (89)
|
vs
|
Joey Galz (51)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
2:00 PM
|
Lynx BHS (59)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 10 Black EB MS (28)
|
St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
3:00 PM
|
Exit 98 9 Gray (43)
|
vs
|
Midd South B10 (74)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
8:45 PM
|
BDSA Hoops.9 Gray JG (45)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation.89 (50)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
8:55 PM
|
Loot Llamas Elite Youth Basketball Organization (73)
|
vs
|
PRISMS Falcons (61)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
8:55 PM
|
6 To A Table (49)
|
vs
|
Ohio Rizzlers (42)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
11:00 AM
|
Exit 98 9 Red (44)
|
vs
|
Allied Archers (33)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
11:30 AM
|
Bandits (40)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Stallions 9 Red (49)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
12:30 PM
|
Bandits (49)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Stallions 9 Black (40)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
2:45 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan HS (58)
|
vs
|
Midd South B10 (51)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
3:45 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan HS (56)
|
vs
|
Middletown Mambas B9 (50)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
4:00 PM
|
XHNJ B910 Leniart (49)
|
vs
|
Honey Badgers (56)
|
St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
6:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops BHS Shaw (53)
|
vs
|
Joey Galz (38)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
7:00 PM
|
BDSA Hoops.9 Silver CT (41)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Zone (64)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Thu
|
May 2
|
8:05 PM
|
Pro Dev Supreme
|
vs
|
Manalapan Stallions 9 Black
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
May 3
|
5:05 PM
|
Manalapan Stallions 9 Red (38)
|
vs
|
.Tinton Falls B8 (44)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
May 3
|
8:05 PM
|
Midd South B10
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.HS Wave
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
May 3
|
8:35 PM
|
Titans 10th (61)
|
vs
|
NJ Russ (74)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
10:00 AM
|
Go Up Strong 9 White ZM
|
vs
|
.Exit 98 8 Gray
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
11:00 AM
|
.Exit 98 HS JT
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 9 White ZM
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
1:00 PM
|
BDSA Hoops.9 White AB
|
vs
|
Manalapan Stallions 9 Blue
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
2:00 PM
|
AB Hawks HS
|
vs
|
NJ Dream Elite B10
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
4:00 PM
|
ECC BHS
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.HS White
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
4:00 PM
|
Lynx BHS
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.HS White JF
|
East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
7:50 PM
|
BDSA Hoops.HS Robbinsville
|
vs
|
ECC 16U
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
8:45 PM
|
ECC 17U
|
vs
|
6 To A Table
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
8:45 PM
|
Transit
|
vs
|
Jersey Jokers Aces
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
8:45 PM
|
CJ Legacy.HS Purple LR
|
vs
|
Allied Archers
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
9:00 AM
|
BDSA Hoops.9 Silver CT
|
vs
|
Dub Nation.89
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
11:30 AM
|
FNTSY Ryan HS
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.HS TJ
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
12:20 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan HS
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.HS White
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
12:30 PM
|
.Exit 98 HS JT
|
vs
|
Bandits
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
1:15 PM
|
Exit 98 9 Red
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers BHS
|
Veterans Memorial Middle School
105 Hendrickson Ave
Brick, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
1:30 PM
|
.Exit 98 HS JT
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.9 Platinum CT
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
2:30 PM
|
NJ Falcons Sonic
|
vs
|
.MSC Hawks Viper
|
Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
5:25 PM
|
Steamies Elite
|
vs
|
D43 Hoops 10
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
6:00 PM
|
Pinelands Renegades B9
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops BHS TJ
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
6:00 PM
|
Middletown Mambas B9
|
vs
|
XHNJ B910 Leniart
|
St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
6:20 PM
|
Buckets Inc
|
vs
|
PRISMS Falcons
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
7:00 PM
|
Pinelands Renegades B9
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops BHS Ocean
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
7:00 PM
|
DSN B9 Owens
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops BHS Shaw
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
7:50 PM
|
BDSA Hoops.9 Gray JG
|
vs
|
.Inferno Heat
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
8:40 PM
|
Hamilton Honey Badgers
|
vs
|
Ohio Rizzlers
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
May 10
|
6:05 PM
|
Go Up Strong 8 Gold KF
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.HS White JF
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
May 10
|
7:00 PM
|
Dub Nation.89
|
vs
|
.Fort Hoops B8 Carr
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
May 10
|
7:00 PM
|
Titans 10th
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops BHS Ocean
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
May 10
|
8:00 PM
|
Dub Nation.910
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops BHS TJ
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
May 10
|
8:05 PM
|
Pro Dev Supreme
|
vs
|
NJ Raptors Grey B9
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
May 10
|
8:05 PM
|
Manalapan Stallions 9 Black
|
vs
|
.Team Rise and Grind B8
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
May 10
|
8:55 PM
|
Loot Llamas Elite Youth Basketball Organization
|
vs
|
NJ Russ
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
1:00 PM
|
XHNJ B910 Leniart
|
vs
|
Lynx BHS
|
St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
1:30 PM
|
Exit 98 HS JT
|
vs
|
Allied Archers
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
2:00 PM
|
ECC BHS
|
vs
|
AB Hawks HS
|
East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
6:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong HS Black MS
|
vs
|
Joey Galz
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
7:00 PM
|
Exit 98 HS Red
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.HS Robbinsville
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
8:00 PM
|
Exit 98 HS White
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.HS Robbinsville
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
9:05 PM
|
PRISMS Falcons
|
vs
|
6 To A Table
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
9:05 PM
|
Ohio Rizzlers
|
vs
|
Loot Llamas Elite Youth Basketball Organization
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
4:00 PM
|
NJ Falcons Sonic
|
vs
|
.Dub Nation.78D
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
4:15 PM
|
Brick Ballers BHS
|
vs
|
.Exit 98 9 Gray
|
Veterans Memorial Middle School
105 Hendrickson Ave
Brick, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
6:55 PM
|
.MSC Hawks Zone
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.9 Gray JG
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
7:00 PM
|
DSN B9 Owens
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.HS TJ
|
DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
7:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops BHS Shaw
|
vs
|
NJ Dream Elite B10
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
8:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong HS Black MS
|
vs
|
Hamilton Honey Badgers
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
8:55 PM
|
.Go Up Strong HS Black MS
|
vs
|
6 To A Table
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Mon
|
May 13
|
8:30 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan HS
|
vs
|
Lynx BHS
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Thu
|
May 16
|
5:05 PM
|
Go Up Strong HS Black MS
|
vs
|
AB Hawks HS
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
May 16
|
6:00 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan HS
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers BHS
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Thu
|
May 16
|
7:55 PM
|
Exit 98 9 Gray
|
vs
|
DSN B9 Owens
|
Belmar Rec Center
601 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Fri
|
May 17
|
7:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops BHS Ocean
|
vs
|
Joey Galz
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
May 17
|
8:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops BHS TJ
|
vs
|
Bucs
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
May 17
|
8:55 PM
|
Midd South B10
|
vs
|
Titans 10th
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
May 17
|
9:10 PM
|
.Go Up Strong HS RS
|
vs
|
NJ Russ
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
5:00 PM
|
Honey Badgers
|
vs
|
Lynx BHS
|
St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
6:00 PM
|
CJ Hawks.HS
|
vs
|
.CJ Legacy.8 Red Storm LR
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
6:55 PM
|
NJ Falcons Sonic
|
vs
|
.Airball Assassins B78A
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
7:00 PM
|
NJ Dream Elite B10
|
vs
|
Elite Force HS
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
8:00 PM
|
Exit 98 9 Red
|
vs
|
Elite Force HS
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
8:45 PM
|
D43 Hoops 10
|
vs
|
Jersey Jokers Aces
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
8:45 PM
|
Allied Archers
|
vs
|
Transit
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
8:45 PM
|
Steamies Elite
|
vs
|
Ohio Rizzlers
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
8:45 PM
|
CJ Legacy.HS Gold JF
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 910 Black MS
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
10:45 AM
|
Bandits
|
vs
|
D43 Hoops 9
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
2:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 9 White ZM
|
vs
|
DSN B9 Owens
|
DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
4:00 PM
|
XHNJ B910 Leniart
|
vs
|
.Future Streaks B8
|
St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
7:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops BHS Shaw
|
vs
|
Exit 98 HS White
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
7:20 PM
|
Exit 98 9 Select
|
vs
|
Midd South B10
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
7:50 PM
|
.Go Up Strong HS RS
|
vs
|
Joey Galz
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
8:05 PM
|
Manalapan Stallions 9 Red
|
vs
|
.North Shore Hoops White 78
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
8:15 PM
|
Middletown Mambas B9
|
vs
|
.Exit 98 8 Select
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
8:45 PM
|
.Go Up Strong HS RS
|
vs
|
Bucs
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
8:55 PM
|
Manalapan Stallions 9 Blue
|
vs
|
D43 Hoops 9
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Tue
|
May 21
|
6:00 PM
|
NJ Raptors Grey B9
|
vs
|
.DSN B8 Catania
|
DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Thu
|
May 23
|
7:55 PM
|
Brick Ballers BHS
|
vs
|
Exit 98 9 Gray
|
Belmar Rec Center
601 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Thu
|
May 23
|
8:05 PM
|
Pro Dev Supreme
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.9 Onyx AB
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
May 24
|
5:05 PM
|
Go Up Strong 8 Gold KF
|
vs
|
.Tinton Falls B8
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
May 24
|
9:05 PM
|
CJ Legacy.HS Purple LR
|
vs
|
NJ Russ
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |