Sun
|
Mar 10
|
11:30 AM
|
.Stafford Rebels Gibson (24)
|
vs
|
Holmdel Boys 4A (44)
|
Indian.Hill.Main.Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Tue
|
Mar 12
|
6:35 PM
|
.Dream Team (19)
|
vs
|
Holmdel Boys 4A (48)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Mar 18
|
6:00 PM
|
.DSN B3 Trapp (32)
|
vs
|
Little Silver Warriors B3 (29)
|
DSN.Community.Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Thu
|
Mar 21
|
6:30 PM
|
FNTSY Montana 3 (29)
|
vs
|
Howell Hawks B3 (26)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Thu
|
Mar 21
|
7:20 PM
|
FNTSY Montana 3 (31)
|
vs
|
Splash Bros (27)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 23
|
9:00 AM
|
.BDSA Hoops Raptors (52)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 34 Black LD (32)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 23
|
2:00 PM
|
Shoreshots Rage (25)
|
vs
|
SI Warriors (18)
|
Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 23
|
4:10 PM
|
Holmdel Boys 4A (39)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.34 Gold CT (34)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 23
|
4:10 PM
|
.Inferno Anthony (15)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight B2 (14)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 24
|
1:05 PM
|
.BDSA Hoops 4 TJ (24)
|
vs
|
Holmdel Boys 4A (25)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 24
|
2:55 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 45 Black JP (18)
|
vs
|
FNTSY Ryan 4 (28)
|
Croydon.Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 24
|
5:05 PM
|
.MSK Hawks Cranberry (32)
|
vs
|
Bulls Mulea (10)
|
Cranford.Rec.Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ |
Thu
|
Mar 28
|
7:05 PM
|
Splash Bros (14)
|
vs
|
Little Silver Warriors B3 (23)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Thu
|
Mar 28
|
7:40 PM
|
FNTSY Montana 3 (36)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 34 Black TA (10)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 30
|
9:05 AM
|
Howell Hawks B3 (14)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 34 Black TA (16)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 30
|
11:05 AM
|
SI Warriors (12)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight Blue (28)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 30
|
12:00 PM
|
.Stafford Rebels B4 (46)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.34 Purple JF (21)
|
Sportika.Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 30
|
12:00 PM
|
Inferno Tommy (8)
|
vs
|
NJ Falcons Laser (10)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 30
|
1:00 PM
|
.CJ Legacy.5 White LR (68)
|
vs
|
Team Rise and Grind B45 (8)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 30
|
1:10 PM
|
Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (38)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.34 Gold CT (29)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 30
|
3:00 PM
|
.CORTside NYC (19)
|
vs
|
Glen Ridge Violets East (33)
|
Arthur.L.Johnson-HS - Court 1
365 Westfield Ave
Clark, NJ
|
Sat
|
Mar 30
|
5:05 PM
|
.Monroe Falcons 3B Tsang (37)
|
vs
|
Glen Ridge Violets West (27)
|
Arthur.L.Johnson-HS - Court 1
365 Westfield Ave
Clark, NJ
|
Sat
|
Mar 30
|
6:00 PM
|
Flight Quigley (29)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight B2 (11)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 6
|
4:00 PM
|
.SI Finest Boys 10u Jim (24)
|
vs
|
Stafford Rebels B4 (13)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 6
|
5:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 34 Black TA (15)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight Blue (17)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 6
|
5:00 PM
|
.NJ Elite (44)
|
vs
|
Stafford Rebels B4 (1)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 6
|
7:50 PM
|
.SI Finest Boys 10u Jim (21)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (29)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
1:30 PM
|
Monroe Falcons Costa (34)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.34 White LR (31)
|
Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
2:15 PM
|
Wizards Boys 8u (12)
|
vs
|
Flight Quigley (20)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
2:30 PM
|
Monroe Falcons Tsang (21)
|
vs
|
Wizards Boys 9u (28)
|
Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
3:10 PM
|
Wizards Boys 8u (48)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Bold (7)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
4:00 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 4 (47)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.34 Gold CT (26)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
4:30 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 34 Black TA (17)
|
vs
|
Wizards Boys 9u (34)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
4:50 PM
|
FNTSY Montana 3 (35)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B34 (22)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
6:05 PM
|
Glen Ridge Violets West (40)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight B2 (17)
|
Cranford_Rec_Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
6:20 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 34 Black TA (23)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.34 Purple JF (15)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
7:00 PM
|
Glen Ridge Violets East (31)
|
vs
|
XHNJ B34 Davis (18)
|
Cranford_Rec_Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ |
Tue
|
Apr 9
|
6:40 PM
|
Monroe Falcons Costa (2)
|
vs
|
SI Inferno (72)
|
Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Thu
|
Apr 11
|
7:05 PM
|
CJ Rimrunners B3 (30)
|
vs
|
Holmdel 4B (22)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Thu
|
Apr 11
|
7:40 PM
|
.Armstrong Army 45 (28)
|
vs
|
FNTSY Ryan 4 (45)
|
Croydon.Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 13
|
10:05 AM
|
Exit 98 3 Select (24)
|
vs
|
Howell Hawks B3 (14)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 13
|
11:00 AM
|
Exit 98 4 Gray (33)
|
vs
|
N1 B4 (20)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 13
|
12:00 PM
|
Exit 98 4 Red (18)
|
vs
|
N1 B4 (46)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 13
|
1:00 PM
|
CJ Legacy.34 White LR (27)
|
vs
|
North Shore Hoops 34 (23)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 13
|
2:00 PM
|
CJ Legacy.34 Purple JF (42)
|
vs
|
Team Elevation B23 (9)
|
Windsor-Athletic-Club
99 Clarksville Rd
West Windsor, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 13
|
2:00 PM
|
.CORTside NYC (13)
|
vs
|
NJ Falcons Apex (11)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 13
|
3:00 PM
|
Exit 98 3 Red (24)
|
vs
|
Ocean Township Spartan Hardwood (4)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 13
|
4:00 PM
|
.CORTside NYC (12)
|
vs
|
Inferno Anthony (15)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 13
|
5:00 PM
|
Inferno Tommy (19)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Comet (18)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 13
|
6:55 PM
|
MSC Hawks Bold (3)
|
vs
|
Flight Quigley (36)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 13
|
6:55 PM
|
CJ Legacy.34 Gold CT (36)
|
vs
|
Splash Bros (24)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
1:30 PM
|
EBSA Bears B4 (27)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.4 TJ (33)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
3:00 PM
|
Wizards Boys 8u (18)
|
vs
|
XHNJ B34 Davis (16)
|
Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
3:00 PM
|
Exit 98 23 JF (34)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight B2 (10)
|
Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
3:10 PM
|
FNTSY Montana 3 (32)
|
vs
|
SI Warriors (18)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
4:00 PM
|
Wizards Boys 9u (34)
|
vs
|
Holmdel Hornets 3A (13)
|
Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
4:00 PM
|
FNTSY Montana 3 (25)
|
vs
|
DSN B3 Trapp (28)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
6:20 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 4 (51)
|
vs
|
Holmdel 4B (9)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
6:30 PM
|
Dream Team (31)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers Boys Elem Green (26)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
6:45 PM
|
Monroe Falcons Tsang (23)
|
vs
|
Bulls Mulea (8)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Apr 15
|
5:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B34 Carr Blue (6)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 4 Red (24)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Mon
|
Apr 15
|
6:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B34 Carr White (19)
|
vs
|
Little Silver Warriors B3 (28)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Mon
|
Apr 15
|
6:45 PM
|
Monroe Falcons Costa (27)
|
vs
|
North Shore Hoops 34 (16)
|
Woodland Elementary
42 Harrison Ave
Monroe, NJ |
Mon
|
Apr 15
|
6:50 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 4 (31)
|
vs
|
DSN B4 Catania (25)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Mon
|
Apr 15
|
8:05 PM
|
Go Up Strong 34 Black LD (20)
|
vs
|
Pro Dev Prime (18)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Apr 16
|
5:05 PM
|
CJ Legacy.4 BJW (33)
|
vs
|
SI Inferno (18)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Apr 16
|
7:05 PM
|
DSN B3 Trapp (32)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 3 Select (28)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Thu
|
Apr 18
|
5:30 PM
|
CJ Legacy.4 BJW (36)
|
vs
|
DSN B4 Catania (23)
|
DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Thu
|
Apr 18
|
6:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 45 Black JP (23)
|
vs
|
EPIC B4 (19)
|
Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
Apr 18
|
6:50 PM
|
FNTSY Montana 3 (23)
|
vs
|
Airball Assassins B4B (29)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Thu
|
Apr 18
|
7:00 PM
|
Monroe Falcons Tsang (13)
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks.34Y (12)
|
Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Thu
|
Apr 18
|
7:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B4 Dominic (27)
|
vs
|
Stafford Rebels B4 (18)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
Apr 18
|
7:05 PM
|
CJ Rimrunners B3 (20)
|
vs
|
Holmdel Hornets 3A (18)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 19
|
6:05 PM
|
Courtside Ballers (28)
|
vs
|
Howell Hawks B3 (26)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
9:00 AM
|
Go Up Strong 3 Gold RS (31)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.3 BJW (29)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
12:00 PM
|
.SI Finest Boys 10u Jim (30)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.4 TJ (14)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
12:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 34 Black TA (27)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 23 JF (9)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
1:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 34 Black TA (31)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 3 Red (13)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
2:15 PM
|
.SI Finest Boys 10u Jim (25)
|
vs
|
Holmdel Boys 4A (15)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
3:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 4 Gray (43)
|
vs
|
Rumson Hammers (20)
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
3:10 PM
|
.Ocean Township Spartan Hardwood (37)
|
vs
|
Dream Team (8)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
4:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 4 Gray (42)
|
vs
|
Holmdel 4B (27)
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
4:05 PM
|
.North Shore Hoops 34 (21)
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks.23S (13)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
4:05 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (37)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight B4 (32)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
6:00 PM
|
.North Shore Hoops 34 (19)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 34 Black LD (48)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
9:00 AM
|
Princeton YMCA B34 (6)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.34 White LR (54)
|
Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
1:05 PM
|
Wizards Boys 8u (38)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight B2 (12)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
1:15 PM
|
Inferno Tommy (16)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers Boys Elem Green (20)
|
Veterans Memorial Middle School
105 Hendrickson Ave
Brick, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
2:00 PM
|
.Ocean Township Spartan Hardwood (3)
|
vs
|
Wizards Boys 8u (28)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
2:05 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 45 Black JP (31)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 4 Red (26)
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
4:00 PM
|
.Ocean Township Spartan Hardwood (8)
|
vs
|
Flight Quigley (21)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
4:00 PM
|
.North Shore Hoops 34 (38)
|
vs
|
NJ Falcons Chrome (5)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
4:30 PM
|
Wizards Boys 9u (30)
|
vs
|
Little Silver Warriors B3 (21)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
4:50 PM
|
FNTSY Montana 3 (29)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.3 Heat (25)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
5:25 PM
|
Wizards Boys 9u (27)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Comet (15)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
6:20 PM
|
.Monroe Falcons Tsang (20)
|
vs
|
NJ Falcons Jolt (8)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
7:15 PM
|
.Monroe Falcons Tsang (24)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.34 Purple JF (26)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Mon
|
Apr 22
|
5:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B34 Carr Blue (30)
|
vs
|
Howell Hawks B3 (29)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Mon
|
Apr 22
|
6:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B34 Carr White (36)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 34 Black LD (20)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Mon
|
Apr 22
|
6:00 PM
|
Little Silver Warriors B3 (13)
|
vs
|
FNTSY Montana 3 (14)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Tue
|
Apr 23
|
5:05 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 45 Black JP (15)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.4 BJW (26)
|
Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Apr 23
|
6:05 PM
|
SI Inferno (40)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.34 Gold CT (16)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Apr 23
|
7:05 PM
|
SI Inferno (29)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 4 Gray (17)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Apr 25
|
6:00 PM
|
EPIC B4 (17)
|
vs
|
Airball Assassins B4B (31)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
Apr 25
|
7:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B4 Dominic (14)
|
vs
|
Airball Assassins B34A (23)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
Apr 25
|
7:05 PM
|
Howell Hawks B3 (19)
|
vs
|
CJ Rimrunners B3 (21)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 26
|
6:05 PM
|
Courtside Ballers (19)
|
vs
|
Pro Dev Prime (27)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 26
|
8:05 PM
|
Ocean Township Spartan Hardwood (5)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.34 White LR (33)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
8:05 AM
|
.SI Warriors (35)
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks.34Y (8)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
9:00 AM
|
.SI Warriors (19)
|
vs
|
Bailey Basketball B34 (46)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
9:00 AM
|
Jersey Flight Blue (16)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.3 BJW (41)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
10:00 AM
|
Go Up Strong 3 Gold RS (41)
|
vs
|
N1 B4 (29)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
2:00 PM
|
Future Streaks B4 (43)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight B4 (51)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
4:00 PM
|
Future Streaks B4 (37)
|
vs
|
Stafford Rebels B4 (29)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
4:00 PM
|
CORTside NYC (18)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight B2 (21)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
5:00 PM
|
Glen Ridge Violets East (21)
|
vs
|
North Shore Hoops 34 (25)
|
St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
6:00 PM
|
Stafford Rebels B4 (22)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B4 (28)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
6:00 PM
|
Rumson Hammers (31)
|
vs
|
NJ Falcons Jolt (17)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
7:05 PM
|
Glen Ridge Violets West (31)
|
vs
|
Bulls Mulea (14)
|
St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
8:00 AM
|
CJ Legacy.4 BJW (27)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (30)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
10:00 AM
|
Exit 98 3 Red (11)
|
vs
|
Howell Hawks B3 (20)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
10:00 AM
|
Holmdel Hornets 3A (25)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.3 Heat (38)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
11:15 AM
|
.Exit 98 4 Red (18)
|
vs
|
Holmdel 4B (31)
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
11:30 AM
|
NJ Falcons Chrome (7)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Tsang (31)
|
Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
12:10 PM
|
.Exit 98 5 Black (17)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B4 (34)
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
12:30 PM
|
NJ Falcons Laser (28)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Costa (26)
|
Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
1:00 PM
|
MSC Hawks Bold (1)
|
vs
|
Team Elevation B23 (50)
|
Windsor-Athletic-Club
99 Clarksville Rd
West Windsor, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
1:05 PM
|
.Exit 98 4 Red (31)
|
vs
|
Inferno Tommy (17)
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
1:30 PM
|
.NJ Elite (51)
|
vs
|
FNTSY Ryan 4 (25)
|
Croydon.Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
3:00 PM
|
Wizards Boys 8u (24)
|
vs
|
Bulls Mulea (7)
|
Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
3:00 PM
|
XHNJ B34 Davis (10)
|
vs
|
North Shore Hoops 34 (34)
|
St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
3:10 PM
|
Team Elevation B4 Rex (30)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.4 TJ (28)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
4:00 PM
|
Wizards Boys 9u (34)
|
vs
|
SI Warriors (21)
|
Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
4:00 PM
|
Princeton YMCA B34 (10)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B34 (51)
|
Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
5:30 PM
|
Team Rise and Grind B45 (8)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers Boys Elem Green (31)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Apr 29
|
5:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B34 Carr Blue (41)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.3 BJW (48)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Mon
|
Apr 29
|
6:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B34 Carr White (28)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 4 Red (25)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Mon
|
Apr 29
|
6:00 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 4 (42)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers Boys Elem Green (17)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Mon
|
Apr 29
|
8:05 PM
|
.Pro Dev Mega (27)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.4 BJW (42)
|
Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Apr 30
|
6:05 PM
|
.NJ Elite (43)
|
vs
|
SI Inferno (32)
|
Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Wed
|
May 1
|
7:00 PM
|
CJ Legacy.3 Heat
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Tsang
|
Woodland Elementary
42 Harrison Ave
Monroe, NJ |
Thu
|
May 2
|
6:00 PM
|
EPIC B4
|
vs
|
Courtside Ballers
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
May 2
|
7:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B4 Dominic
|
vs
|
Courtside Ballers
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
May 2
|
7:05 PM
|
DSN B3 Trapp (26)
|
vs
|
CJ Rimrunners B3 (24)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
8:00 AM
|
NJ Falcons Apex (30)
|
vs
|
.Jersey Flight G2 (9)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
8:00 AM
|
N1 B4 (40)
|
vs
|
Airball Assassins B4B (18)
|
Park Ave Elementary
280 Park Ave
Freehold, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
11:05 AM
|
Jersey Flight B4
|
vs
|
Airball Assassins B34A
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
12:00 PM
|
NJ Falcons Jolt
|
vs
|
NJ Falcons Laser
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
12:05 PM
|
CJ Hawks.34Y
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 34 Black TA
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
1:00 PM
|
Howell Hawks B3
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.3 Heat
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
4:00 PM
|
Inferno Anthony
|
vs
|
Ocean Township Spartan Hardwood
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
5:00 PM
|
Team FNTSY 4
|
vs
|
Wizards Boys 9u
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
6:00 PM
|
EBSA Bears B34
|
vs
|
Wizards Boys 9u
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
6:00 PM
|
Flight Quigley
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Comet
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
6:55 PM
|
Bulls Mulea
|
vs
|
NJ Falcons Chrome
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
10:00 AM
|
.MSC Hawks Fuel
|
vs
|
NJ Falcons Laser
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
10:05 AM
|
Exit 98 3 Red
|
vs
|
Holmdel Hornets 3A
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
11:00 AM
|
.Exit 98 5 Black
|
vs
|
Stafford Rebels B4
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
12:00 PM
|
Exit 98 4 Red
|
vs
|
Stafford Rebels B4
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
12:30 PM
|
Monroe Falcons Tsang
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 34 Black LD
|
Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
1:30 PM
|
Monroe Falcons Costa
|
vs
|
Inferno Tommy
|
Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
3:00 PM
|
Glen Ridge Violets East
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks.23S
|
Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
3:00 PM
|
Bailey Basketball B34
|
vs
|
Team FNTSY 4
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
3:30 PM
|
Future Streaks B4
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
3:30 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 4
|
vs
|
Holmdel Boys 4A
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
4:00 PM
|
CORTside NYC
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Bold
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
4:00 PM
|
Glen Ridge Violets West
|
vs
|
North Shore Hoops 34
|
Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
4:30 PM
|
.NJ Elite
|
vs
|
Future Streaks B4
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
5:00 PM
|
CORTside NYC
|
vs
|
Team Elevation B23
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
5:00 PM
|
DSN B2 Entel
|
vs
|
Wizards Boys 8u
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
5:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 3 Gold RS
|
vs
|
Holmdel 4B
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
5:10 PM
|
FNTSY Montana 3
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.34 Gold CT
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
6:00 PM
|
Exit 98 23 JF
|
vs
|
Wizards Boys 8u
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
6:55 PM
|
CJ Legacy.3 BJW
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B4
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
7:15 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 45 Black JP
|
vs
|
Aces
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
7:15 PM
|
Team Elevation B4 Rex
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.34 Purple JF
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Mon
|
May 6
|
5:30 PM
|
DSN B4 Catania
|
vs
|
Exit 98 4 Red
|
DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Mon
|
May 6
|
5:30 PM
|
DSN B3 Trapp
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops B34 Carr Blue
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Mon
|
May 6
|
6:25 PM
|
Brick Ballers Boys Elem Green
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops B34 Carr White
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Mon
|
May 6
|
7:40 PM
|
FNTSY Montana 3
|
vs
|
Wave Elite 34 Boys
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Tue
|
May 7
|
5:05 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 45 Black JP
|
vs
|
SI Inferno
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Tue
|
May 7
|
5:05 PM
|
CJ Legacy.4 BJW
|
vs
|
Exit 98 4 Gray
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
May 9
|
5:30 PM
|
Courtside Ballers
|
vs
|
DSN B3 Trapp
|
DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Thu
|
May 9
|
6:00 PM
|
Wave Elite 34 Boys
|
vs
|
EPIC B4
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
May 9
|
6:30 PM
|
DSN B2 Entel
|
vs
|
Ocean Township Spartan Hardwood
|
DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Thu
|
May 9
|
7:00 PM
|
CJ Rimrunners B3
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops B4 Dominic
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
May 10
|
5:05 PM
|
Cortside Orange
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks.34Y
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
May 10
|
7:05 PM
|
Pro Dev Prime
|
vs
|
Cortside Orange
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
10:00 AM
|
.CJ Hawks.23S
|
vs
|
SI Warriors
|
East.Brunswick.Jewish.Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
2:05 PM
|
.Exit 98 23 JF
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight Blue
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
4:45 PM
|
NJ Falcons Apex
|
vs
|
Glen Ridge Violets West
|
Cranford Rec Center - Court 2
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
4:45 PM
|
.CJ Hawks.34Y
|
vs
|
XHNJ B34 Davis
|
Cranford.Rec.Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
5:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 4 Select
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.4 TJ
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
5:40 PM
|
.CJ Hawks.34Y
|
vs
|
Glen Ridge Violets West
|
Cranford.Rec.Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
6:00 PM
|
Exit 98 4 Gray
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.4 TJ
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
6:05 PM
|
CJ Legacy.34 Purple JF
|
vs
|
Wave Elite 34 Boys
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
7:00 PM
|
CJ Legacy.34 Purple JF
|
vs
|
Exit 98 3 Red
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
8:00 AM
|
Inferno Tommy
|
vs
|
NJ Falcons Chrome
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
9:35 AM
|
.MSC Hawks Bold
|
vs
|
NJ Falcons Apex
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
10:00 AM
|
.Exit 98 4 Select
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight B4
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
11:00 AM
|
North Shore Hoops 34
|
vs
|
Princeton YMCA B34
|
Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
11:00 AM
|
.MSC Hawks Bold
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight B2
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
11:30 AM
|
Exit 98 4 Gray
|
vs
|
Stafford Rebels B4
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
1:00 PM
|
North Shore Hoops 34
|
vs
|
Team Elevation B23
|
Windsor-Athletic-Club
99 Clarksville Rd
West Windsor, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
1:30 PM
|
.CJ Hawks.23S
|
vs
|
Exit 98 3 Red
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
2:00 PM
|
DSN B2 Entel
|
vs
|
Bulls Mulea
|
DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
2:30 PM
|
.MSC Hawks Comet
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Tsang
|
Monroe.Rec.Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
3:00 PM
|
DSN B4 Catania
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.4 TJ
|
DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
4:30 PM
|
.Exit 98 23 JF
|
vs
|
Flight Quigley
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
5:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 3 Select
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 34 Black TA
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
6:20 PM
|
.Exit 98 3 Select
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 3 Gold RS
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
6:25 PM
|
.NJ Falcons Laser
|
vs
|
Exit 98 4 Red
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Mon
|
May 13
|
5:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B34 Carr Blue
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 34 Black LD
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Mon
|
May 13
|
6:00 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 4
|
vs
|
Aces
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Mon
|
May 13
|
6:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B34 Carr White
|
vs
|
Howell Hawks B3
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Tue
|
May 14
|
7:00 PM
|
Monroe Falcons Tsang
|
vs
|
Howell Hawks B3
|
Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Thu
|
May 16
|
6:00 PM
|
EPIC B4
|
vs
|
Stafford Rebels B4
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
May 16
|
6:50 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 4
|
vs
|
Airball Assassins B34A
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Thu
|
May 16
|
7:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B4 Dominic
|
vs
|
DSN B4 Catania
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
May 16
|
7:05 PM
|
CJ Rimrunners B3
|
vs
|
Courtside Ballers
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
May 17
|
6:05 PM
|
Exit 98 3 Select
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B34
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
May 17
|
8:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS
|
vs
|
Aces
|
Sportika.Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
8:00 AM
|
Jersey Flight Blue
|
vs
|
Team FNTSY 4
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
9:00 AM
|
CJ Hawks.23S
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight B2
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
1:00 PM
|
Future Streaks B4
|
vs
|
Airball Assassins B34A
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
2:00 PM
|
MSC Hawks Comet
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.34 White LR
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
2:00 PM
|
BDSA Hoops.Raptors
|
vs
|
Stafford Rebels B4
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
2:25 PM
|
.Exit 98 4 Red
|
vs
|
Rumson Hammers
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
3:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 45 Black JP
|
vs
|
Future Streaks B4
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
3:10 PM
|
Holmdel 4B
|
vs
|
Stafford Rebels B4
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
3:20 PM
|
.Exit 98 4 Red
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 34 Black LD
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
4:05 PM
|
Dream Team
|
vs
|
NJ Falcons Laser
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
4:30 PM
|
XHNJ B34 Davis
|
vs
|
Glen Ridge Violets West
|
Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
5:00 PM
|
NJ Falcons Chrome
|
vs
|
North Shore Hoops 34
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
5:00 PM
|
NJ Falcons Apex
|
vs
|
Inferno Anthony
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
5:10 PM
|
.Exit 98 3 Red
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 34 Black LD
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
6:00 PM
|
Ocean Township Spartan Hardwood
|
vs
|
Rim Reapers B3
|
St Dominic
250 Old Squan Rd
Brick, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
6:05 PM
|
.Exit 98 3 Red
|
vs
|
Splash Bros
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
6:35 PM
|
SI Warriors
|
vs
|
Glen Ridge Violets East
|
Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
8:00 AM
|
.Exit 98 4 Red
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 34 Black TA
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
9:35 AM
|
.Exit 98 3 Red
|
vs
|
Inferno Tommy
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
10:00 AM
|
Princeton YMCA B34
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Bold
|
Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
2:30 PM
|
Monroe Falcons Costa
|
vs
|
Bailey Basketball B34
|
Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
3:00 PM
|
Wizards Boys 8u
|
vs
|
Holmdel Hornets 3A
|
Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
3:30 PM
|
Monroe Falcons Tsang
|
vs
|
Team Elevation B23
|
Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
3:50 PM
|
FNTSY Montana 3
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.Raptors
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
4:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS
|
vs
|
Team Elevation B4 Rex
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
4:00 PM
|
DSN B2 Entel
|
vs
|
Exit 98 23 JF
|
DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
4:00 PM
|
Wizards Boys 9u
|
vs
|
Wave Elite 34 Boys
|
Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
4:40 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 4
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.4 TJ
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
5:00 PM
|
XHNJ B34 Davis
|
vs
|
Bulls Mulea
|
St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
5:00 PM
|
DSN B3 Trapp
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.3 Heat
|
DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
6:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 3 Gold RS
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.34 Gold CT
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
6:00 PM
|
DSN B4 Catania
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.3 BJW
|
DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
6:55 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 3 Gold RS
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B4
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
May 20
|
5:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B34 Carr Blue
|
vs
|
Little Silver Warriors B3
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Mon
|
May 20
|
6:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B34 Carr White
|
vs
|
DSN B3 Trapp
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Mon
|
May 20
|
7:00 PM
|
Pro Dev Prime
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Tsang
|
Woodland Elementary
42 Harrison Ave
Monroe, NJ |
Mon
|
May 20
|
7:30 PM
|
Flight Quigley
|
vs
|
Rim Reapers B3
|
Lake Riviera Middle School
171 Beaverson Blvd
Brick, NJ |
Tue
|
May 21
|
5:05 PM
|
.NJ Elite
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.4 BJW
|
Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
May 21
|
7:00 PM
|
Holmdel Boys 4A
|
vs
|
DSN B4 Catania
|
DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Tue
|
May 21
|
7:05 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 3 Gold RS
|
vs
|
SI Inferno
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Tue
|
May 21
|
7:55 PM
|
Monroe Falcons Costa
|
vs
|
Airball Assassins B4B
|
Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Wed
|
May 22
|
6:05 PM
|
Brick Ballers Boys Elem Green
|
vs
|
NJ Falcons Laser
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Wed
|
May 22
|
8:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 5 Green
|
vs
|
Holmdel Boys 4A
|
Indian.Hill.Main.Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Thu
|
May 23
|
6:00 PM
|
EPIC B4
|
vs
|
Exit 98 4 Red
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
May 23
|
6:05 PM
|
NJ Falcons Jolt
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy.34 Purple JF
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
May 23
|
7:00 PM
|
Wave Elite 34 Boys
|
vs
|
CJ Rimrunners B3
|
Long Branch Middle School
350 Indiana Ave
Long Branch, NJ |
Thu
|
May 23
|
7:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 5 Black
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops B4 Dominic
|
Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
May 24
|
5:05 PM
|
Aces
|
vs
|
Airball Assassins B4B
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
May 24
|
6:05 PM
|
Pro Dev Prime
|
vs
|
Howell Hawks B3
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
May 24
|
6:30 PM
|
Exit 98 3 Select
|
vs
|
Rim Reapers B3
|
Lake Riviera Middle School
171 Beaverson Blvd
Brick, NJ |