Sat
|
Mar 23
|
11:00 AM
|
Lady Vikings (56)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 67 Girls Black LD (8)
|
Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 23
|
12:00 PM
|
.Wall Greener (7)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Girls AB (24)
|
Sportika.Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 24
|
9:10 AM
|
.EPIC Elite G6 (12)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 67 Girls Black LD (11)
|
Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Mar 29
|
8:05 PM
|
Go Up Strong 7 Girls Strong RS (47)
|
vs
|
Hamilton Heat (12)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 30
|
12:05 PM
|
.North Shore Hoops Girls 78 (19)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong Girls White TA (22)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 30
|
2:00 PM
|
.North Shore Hoops Girls 78 (6)
|
vs
|
Lady Vikings (54)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 30
|
3:00 PM
|
.North Shore Hoops Girls 56 (6)
|
vs
|
Team Rise and Grind G56 (50)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 30
|
3:00 PM
|
.Elite Hoops NJ G3 (19)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight G23 (4)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 30
|
7:00 PM
|
.Dare To Inspire Girls AB (20)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 45 Girls Black HP (32)
|
Sportika.Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 5
|
7:20 PM
|
Jersey Pride G78 (55)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong Girls White TA (28)
|
Hoop-Group
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 5
|
8:05 PM
|
Hamilton Heat (15)
|
vs
|
Lady Vikings (46)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 6
|
9:00 AM
|
.Aces Red (40)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong Girls White TA (17)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 6
|
10:05 AM
|
.Hamilton Hotshots (28)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong HS Girls Gold RS (39)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 6
|
11:05 AM
|
MSC Hawks Lilac (15)
|
vs
|
Aces Rose (39)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 6
|
12:00 PM
|
.Hamilton Hotshots (18)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.HSG (80)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 6
|
12:05 PM
|
.JKMBA G5 (19)
|
vs
|
Fan Favorite Red (43)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 6
|
1:00 PM
|
.JKMBA G7 (11)
|
vs
|
Fan Favorite (22)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 6
|
4:00 PM
|
.Aces Crimson (46)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls 7 MH (10)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 6
|
5:00 PM
|
.Aces Crimson (49)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls 8 Red (39)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 6
|
6:00 PM
|
.SI Diamonds (33)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 7 Girls Strong RS (20)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 6
|
7:00 PM
|
.Aces Cardinal (23)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls 5 KK (19)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 6
|
7:50 PM
|
.SI Diamonds (44)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Richter (28)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 6
|
8:00 PM
|
.Lady Wave Elite (17)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls 6 Red (24)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
9:30 AM
|
.EPIC Elite G6 (31)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls 6 Red (38)
|
Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
9:35 AM
|
Dub Nation.Girls 6 (16)
|
vs
|
St Marys Renegades G56 (25)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
10:30 AM
|
.EPIC Elite G6 (56)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls 5 KK (18)
|
Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
10:35 AM
|
.Hamilton Hotshots
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 9 Girls Black HP (1)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
11:00 AM
|
.Lady Wave Elite (18)
|
vs
|
St Marys Renegades G56 (10)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
12:30 PM
|
.Honcho Elite 7B (60)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Hoiberg (18)
|
Monroe.Rec.Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
12:30 PM
|
.Hamilton Hotshots (34)
|
vs
|
Wizards Girls 14u (23)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
12:30 PM
|
.Lady Wave Elite (26)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 45 Girls Black HP (15)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
1:30 PM
|
.Aces SD (32)
|
vs
|
Wizards Girls 13u (26)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
2:00 PM
|
.JKMBA G8 (55)
|
vs
|
Wizards Girls 14u (22)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
3:30 PM
|
Monroe Falcons Jamie (3)
|
vs
|
Wizards Girls 9u (22)
|
Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
3:50 PM
|
.SI Finest Girls 13u Victoria (19)
|
vs
|
Wizards Girls 13u (17)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
4:30 PM
|
.Aces Red (29)
|
vs
|
Crosswicks Cobras GHS (44)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
4:45 PM
|
.JKMBA G6 (20)
|
vs
|
Lady Vikings (60)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
6:00 PM
|
Wizards Girls 9u (30)
|
vs
|
North Shore Hoops Girls 34 (2)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
6:35 PM
|
.SI Finest Girls 10u Jim Blue (21)
|
vs
|
Wizards Girls 11u (31)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
7:15 PM
|
.SI Diamonds (44)
|
vs
|
Team Rise and Grind G56 (28)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
7:25 PM
|
.SI Finest Girls 10u Jim White (15)
|
vs
|
Freehold Freedom (5)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 7
|
8:10 PM
|
Wizards Girls 11u (17)
|
vs
|
OB Hoops Academy ES (28)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Tue
|
Apr 9
|
7:35 PM
|
Monroe Falcons Richter (21)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 67 Girls Black LD (8)
|
Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Thu
|
Apr 11
|
5:05 PM
|
Freehold Freedom (18)
|
vs
|
North Shore Hoops Girls 56 (6)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Thu
|
Apr 11
|
6:05 PM
|
Aces Crimson (35)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong Girls White TA (25)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 12
|
8:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong HS Girls Gold RS (20)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops G8 Shaw (38)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 12
|
8:05 PM
|
Hamilton Heat (42)
|
vs
|
North Shore Hoops Girls 78 (7)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 12
|
9:05 PM
|
N1 G9 (37)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.HSG (44)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 13
|
9:00 AM
|
Manalapan Braves 9U Girls (21)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight G23 (15)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 13
|
9:00 AM
|
N1 G6 (32)
|
vs
|
JR Tigers (5)
|
Park Ave Elementary
280 Park Ave
Freehold, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 13
|
1:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 Girls 5 Select (28)
|
vs
|
Fan Favorite Black (8)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 13
|
2:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 Girls 5 Select (24)
|
vs
|
Team Rise and Grind G56 (21)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 13
|
3:00 PM
|
Monroe Falcons Jamie (7)
|
vs
|
North Shore Hoops Girls 34 (3)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 13
|
5:00 PM
|
Exit 98 Girls 4 Red (32)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 45 Girls Black HP (30)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 13
|
5:05 PM
|
Aces Rose (28)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Mint (9)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 13
|
6:00 PM
|
Fan Favorite Red (58)
|
vs
|
Midd South Lady Eagles G5 (18)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 13
|
6:00 PM
|
North Shore Hoops Girls 56 (14)
|
vs
|
JR Tigers White (11)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 13
|
6:00 PM
|
Exit 98 Girls 4 White (12)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 45 Girls Black HP (35)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 13
|
7:00 PM
|
Exit 98 Girls 5 KK (27)
|
vs
|
Team Swish Mike (62)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
9:35 AM
|
St Marys Renegades G56 (6)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls 6 Red (7)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
10:00 AM
|
Wizards Girls 9u (31)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight G23 (6)
|
Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
10:30 AM
|
.Exit 98 Girls 5 Select (6)
|
vs
|
St Marys Renegades G56 (7)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
12:00 PM
|
Wizards Girls 14u (39)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 9 Girls Black HP (16)
|
Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
1:05 PM
|
Aces White (6)
|
vs
|
MJ Mavs G34 (8)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
2:00 PM
|
Wizards Girls 11u (33)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Girls AB (14)
|
Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
3:30 PM
|
Lacey G6 (12)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers G6 (31)
|
Veterans Memorial Middle School
105 Hendrickson Ave
Brick, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
3:30 PM
|
OB Hoops Academy ES (54)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Rose (16)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
4:00 PM
|
Exit 98 Girls 23 (29)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight G2 (3)
|
Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
4:30 PM
|
MSC Hawks Lilac (20)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears G345 (23)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
5:00 PM
|
Wizards GHS (45)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong HS Girls Gold RS (15)
|
Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 14
|
5:25 PM
|
Crosswicks Cobras GHS (27)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.HSG (49)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Mon
|
Apr 15
|
5:05 PM
|
Team Swish Gina (15)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong Girls White TA (18)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Apr 16
|
5:00 PM
|
EPIC G5 (25)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls 5 KK (27)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Tue
|
Apr 16
|
6:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G8 Holy Cross (11)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls 8 Red (23)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Tue
|
Apr 16
|
6:00 PM
|
EPIC G6 (30)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation.Girls 6 (6)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Tue
|
Apr 16
|
7:00 PM
|
EPIC G78 (32)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls 7 MH (20)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Tue
|
Apr 16
|
8:05 PM
|
Team Swish Gab (26)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 67 Girls Black LD (15)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Wed
|
Apr 17
|
7:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G56 (10)
|
vs
|
Midd South Lady Eagles G5 (14)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Wed
|
Apr 17
|
8:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 9 Girls Black HP (32)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops G78 (8)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Wed
|
Apr 17
|
8:05 PM
|
Manalapan G5 (17)
|
vs
|
OB Hoops Academy ES (27)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Apr 18
|
6:05 PM
|
North Shore Hoops Girls 78 (10)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers G67 (43)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 19
|
5:05 PM
|
Freehold Freedom (4)
|
vs
|
Howell Hawks G34 (11)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 19
|
6:25 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 9 Girls Black HP (12)
|
vs
|
Jersey Pride G78 (26)
|
Hoop.Group
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 19
|
7:10 PM
|
.Go Up Strong HS Girls Gold RS (34)
|
vs
|
N1 G9 (41)
|
Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
8:00 AM
|
Aces Rose (13)
|
vs
|
Midd South Lady Eagles G5 (34)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
10:05 AM
|
.Exit 98 Girls 4 White (19)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Braves 9U Girls (16)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
10:05 AM
|
.MJ Mavs G78 (19)
|
vs
|
Fan Favorite (48)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
11:00 AM
|
.Exit 98 Girls 4 White (21)
|
vs
|
Aces White (1)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
11:00 AM
|
.MJ Mavs G78 (38)
|
vs
|
Aces MS (22)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
11:05 AM
|
.Go Up Strong HS Girls Gold RS (30)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.HSG (46)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
4:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong Girls White TA (31)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls 7 MH (19)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
5:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong Girls White TA (10)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls 8 Red (23)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
5:00 PM
|
.Aces Ruby (31)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 67 Girls Black LD (24)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
6:55 PM
|
.Aces Ruby (26)
|
vs
|
Lincroft Lions 5th (12)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
7:50 PM
|
.MJ Mavs G6 (15)
|
vs
|
Fan Favorite Black (31)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 20
|
7:50 PM
|
JR Tigers (20)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation.Girls 6 (21)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
9:45 AM
|
forfeit
|
vs
|
Ocean Renegades GHS (1)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
10:00 AM
|
Princeton YMCA G34 (15)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears G345 (10)
|
Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
10:45 AM
|
.Go Up Strong HS Girls Gold RS (28)
|
vs
|
Ocean Renegades GHS (21)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
11:00 AM
|
.Hamilton Hotshots (29)
|
vs
|
Crosswicks Cobras GHS (30)
|
Trenton.Catholic.Academy
175 Leonard Ave
Hamilton, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
12:30 PM
|
MJ Mavs G34 (12)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Jamie (17)
|
Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
1:30 PM
|
.MJ Mavs G6 (18)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Richter (26)
|
Monroe.Rec.Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
2:15 PM
|
Exit 98 Girls 5 Select (15)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers G67 (43)
|
Veterans Memorial Middle School
105 Hendrickson Ave
Brick, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
4:00 PM
|
.SI Finest Girls 13u Victoria (23)
|
vs
|
Wizards Girls 13u (33)
|
St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
4:15 PM
|
Exit 98 Girls 23 (5)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers Girls Elem White (9)
|
Veterans Memorial Middle School
105 Hendrickson Ave
Brick, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
5:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 9 Girls Black HP (29)
|
vs
|
Wizards Girls 13u (30)
|
St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
5:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops GHS Shaw Blue (7)
|
vs
|
Wizards Girls 14u (28)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
5:00 PM
|
Wizards Girls 9u (15)
|
vs
|
MJ Mavs G45 (8)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
6:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops GHS Shaw White (22)
|
vs
|
Wizards Girls 14u (23)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
6:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 Girls 4 White (5)
|
vs
|
Wizards Girls 9u (9)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
6:55 PM
|
Wizards Girls 11u (49)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls 4 Red (19)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
7:00 PM
|
.SI Finest Girls 13u Victoria (26)
|
vs
|
JSE G2029 Brian (20)
|
St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 21
|
7:45 PM
|
Wizards Girls 11u (25)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers G6 (20)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Tue
|
Apr 23
|
5:00 PM
|
EPIC G5 (13)
|
vs
|
Aces Rose (12)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Tue
|
Apr 23
|
6:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G8 Holy Cross (34)
|
vs
|
OLOL Falcons (16)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Tue
|
Apr 23
|
6:00 PM
|
EPIC G6 (20)
|
vs
|
Freehold Freedom (9)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Tue
|
Apr 23
|
7:00 PM
|
EPIC G78 (26)
|
vs
|
OLOL Falcons (18)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Tue
|
Apr 23
|
8:05 PM
|
Team Swish Gab (32)
|
vs
|
Aces Scarlet (27)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Wed
|
Apr 24
|
7:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G56 (8)
|
vs
|
OB Hoops Academy ES (26)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Wed
|
Apr 24
|
8:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G78 (16)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong Girls White TA (24)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 26
|
6:25 PM
|
Jersey Pride G78 (30)
|
vs
|
Hamilton Heat (19)
|
Hoop-Group
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 26
|
7:10 PM
|
Howell Hawks G34 (25)
|
vs
|
North Shore Hoops Girls 34 (11)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 26
|
8:05 PM
|
North Shore Hoops Girls 56 (7)
|
vs
|
Manalapan G5 (37)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Apr 26
|
8:55 PM
|
N1 G9 (48)
|
vs
|
Aces Crimson (28)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
8:00 AM
|
MSC Hawks Blue (18)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight G2 (21)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
10:00 AM
|
N1 G45 (18)
|
vs
|
Aces Cardinal (31)
|
Park Ave Elementary
280 Park Ave
Freehold, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
11:00 AM
|
N1 G6 (18)
|
vs
|
Fan Favorite Red (24)
|
Park Ave Elementary
280 Park Ave
Freehold, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
12:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 7 Girls Strong RS (31)
|
vs
|
Future Streaks G678 (30)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
12:00 PM
|
Jersey Flight G23 (23)
|
vs
|
Aces White (24)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
1:00 PM
|
SI Diamonds G4 (21)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Girls AB (8)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
2:00 PM
|
Aces Scarlet (21)
|
vs
|
Future Streaks G678 (39)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
3:00 PM
|
SI Diamonds G4 (18)
|
vs
|
OB Hoops Academy ES (19)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
3:00 PM
|
North Shore Hoops Girls 34 (3)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls 4 White (23)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
4:00 PM
|
North Shore Hoops Girls 56 (7)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls 5 KK (19)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
5:00 PM
|
North Shore Hoops Girls 78 (10)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls 7 MH (22)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
5:00 PM
|
Lynx G78 (15)
|
vs
|
Lady Vikings (49)
|
St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
6:55 PM
|
MSC Hawks Mint (7)
|
vs
|
JSE G5 Spence (30)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Apr 27
|
7:50 PM
|
Team Swish Mike (23)
|
vs
|
JR Tigers White (9)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
9:35 AM
|
St Marys Renegades G56 (29)
|
vs
|
Lacey G6 (15)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
10:00 AM
|
Wizards Girls 9u (14)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears G345 (11)
|
Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
10:30 AM
|
St Marys Renegades G56 (17)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 67 Girls Black LD (18)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
12:00 PM
|
Wizards GHS (55)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.HSG (48)
|
Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
1:00 PM
|
Wizards Girls 13u (30)
|
vs
|
Lady Wave Elite 67 Girls (8)
|
Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
1:30 PM
|
Manalapan Braves 9U Girls (33)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Jamie (9)
|
Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
1:30 PM
|
Exit 98 Girls 5 KK (29)
|
vs
|
Future Streaks G45 (19)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
2:00 PM
|
Wizards Girls 11u (1)
|
vs
|
Team Rise and Grind G56
|
Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
2:30 PM
|
Future Streaks G45 (17)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 45 Girls Black HP (13)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
2:30 PM
|
Brick Ballers G67 (48)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Richter (22)
|
Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
3:00 PM
|
Princeton YMCA G34 (9)
|
vs
|
MJ Mavs G34 (6)
|
Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
3:30 PM
|
MSC Hawks Rose (12)
|
vs
|
JSE G6 Danielle (58)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
5:10 PM
|
MJ Mavs G45 (5)
|
vs
|
OB Hoops Academy ES (34)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
6:00 PM
|
Wizards Girls 14u (38)
|
vs
|
Lynx G78 (9)
|
Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
6:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops GHS Shaw White (15)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 9 Girls Black HP (35)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
6:00 PM
|
Exit 98 Girls 6 Red (23)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers G6 (24)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
7:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops GHS Shaw Blue (26)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 9 Girls Black HP (23)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
7:15 PM
|
MSC Hawks Lilac (8)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers Girls Elem Green (42)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Apr 28
|
7:55 PM
|
Crosswicks Cobras GHS (38)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong HS Girls Gold RS (35)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Mon
|
Apr 29
|
7:05 PM
|
MJ Mavs G34 (4)
|
vs
|
Howell Hawks G34 (22)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Apr 30
|
5:00 PM
|
EPIC G5 (8)
|
vs
|
Aces Cardinal (18)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Tue
|
Apr 30
|
6:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G8 Holy Cross (11)
|
vs
|
Aces Crimson (30)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Tue
|
Apr 30
|
6:00 PM
|
EPIC G6 (9)
|
vs
|
NJ Dream Elite G6 (31)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Tue
|
Apr 30
|
7:00 PM
|
EPIC G78 (10)
|
vs
|
Aces Crimson (31)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Tue
|
Apr 30
|
9:10 PM
|
Team Swish Gina (9)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.HSG (54)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Wed
|
May 1
|
6:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G56 (13)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls 6 Red (27)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Wed
|
May 1
|
7:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G78 (13)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls 8 Red (19)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Wed
|
May 1
|
7:55 PM
|
Team Swish Gab (26)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Richter (6)
|
Woodland Elementary
42 Harrison Ave
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
May 3
|
7:05 PM
|
.JSE G7 (40)
|
vs
|
Hamilton Heat (15)
|
Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
May 3
|
7:15 PM
|
JSE G4 Emily (22)
|
vs
|
North Shore Hoops Girls 34 (2)
|
St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Fri
|
May 3
|
8:05 PM
|
.JSE G7 (10)
|
vs
|
Aces MS (21)
|
Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
May 3
|
8:10 PM
|
JSE G4 Nikki (10)
|
vs
|
Aces Rose (22)
|
St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
8:00 AM
|
.JSE G7 (39)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 67 Girls Black LD (9)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
8:00 AM
|
.NJ Falcons Apex (30)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight G2 (9)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
9:00 AM
|
MSC Hawks Blue (13)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight G23 (23)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
10:00 AM
|
.JSE G7
|
vs
|
N1 G6
|
Park.Ave.Elementary
280 Park Ave
Freehold, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
11:00 AM
|
N1 G45
|
vs
|
JSE G5 Spence
|
Park Ave Elementary
280 Park Ave
Freehold, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
12:05 PM
|
.Queens Express G7
|
vs
|
JSE G2029 Brian
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
1:00 PM
|
.Queens Express G6
|
vs
|
Fan Favorite Black
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
1:00 PM
|
.Queens Express G4
|
vs
|
MJ Mavs G45
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
2:00 PM
|
Fan Favorite Red
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls 6 Select
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
2:00 PM
|
.Queens Express G7
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong Girls White TA
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
3:00 PM
|
.Queens Express G4
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 45 Girls Black HP
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
3:00 PM
|
Team Swish Mike
|
vs
|
Lincroft Lions 5th
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
3:00 PM
|
.Queens Express G6
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls 6 Select
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
4:00 PM
|
.Queens Express G8
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 9 Girls Black HP
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
5:00 PM
|
Lynx G78
|
vs
|
OLOL Falcons
|
East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
5:00 PM
|
MSC Hawks Mint
|
vs
|
North Shore Hoops Girls 56
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
6:00 PM
|
.Queens Express G8
|
vs
|
Fan Favorite
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
6:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 Girls 7 MH
|
vs
|
Lady Wave Elite 67 Girls
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
6:55 PM
|
.Queens Express GHS
|
vs
|
Crosswicks Cobras GHS
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
7:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 Girls 8 Red
|
vs
|
North Shore Hoops Girls 78
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
May 4
|
8:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 Girls 7 MH
|
vs
|
JSE G67 Brian
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
10:30 AM
|
Dub Nation.Girls 6
|
vs
|
Lacey G6
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
11:00 AM
|
.Queens Express G6
|
vs
|
Lady Wave Elite 67 Girls
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
11:30 AM
|
.Exit 98 Girls 8 Red
|
vs
|
Aces MS
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
12:30 PM
|
.Queens Express G6
|
vs
|
Team Elevation G6 Caleb
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
1:00 PM
|
Exit 98 Girls 23
|
vs
|
Aces White
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
1:05 PM
|
.Queens Express G4
|
vs
|
Wizards Girls 11u
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
2:00 PM
|
Exit 98 Girls 4 White
|
vs
|
Wizards Girls 9u
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
2:00 PM
|
.Queens Express G7
|
vs
|
DSN G8 Trapp
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
2:30 PM
|
JSE G5 Spence
|
vs
|
Wizards Girls 11u
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
3:00 PM
|
.Queens Express G4
|
vs
|
North Shore Hoops Girls 56
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
3:00 PM
|
Exit 98 Girls 4 Red
|
vs
|
Wizards Girls 9u
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
3:30 PM
|
Monroe Falcons Richter
|
vs
|
Team Elevation G5 MyAsia
|
Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
4:00 PM
|
Exit 98 Girls 5 Select
|
vs
|
OB Hoops Academy ES
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
4:00 PM
|
.Queens Express G7
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls 7 Select
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
4:00 PM
|
.Queens Express G8
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops G8 Shaw
|
Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
4:15 PM
|
.Exit 98 Girls 7 MH
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers G6
|
Veterans.Memorial.Middle.School
105 Hendrickson Ave
Brick, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
5:00 PM
|
.Queens Express GHS
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops GHS Shaw Blue
|
Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
5:25 PM
|
Lady Vikings
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls 7 Select
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
6:00 PM
|
Brick Ballers Girls Elem Green
|
vs
|
Manalapan Braves 9U Girls
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
6:00 PM
|
.Queens Express GHS
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops GHS Shaw White
|
Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
6:55 PM
|
Brick Ballers Girls Elem White
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Lilac
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
May 5
|
7:50 PM
|
MSC Hawks Rose
|
vs
|
Yeti GMS
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Mon
|
May 6
|
7:05 PM
|
Manalapan Braves 9U Girls
|
vs
|
MJ Mavs G34
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
May 7
|
5:00 PM
|
Dub Nation.Girls 6
|
vs
|
EPIC G5
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Tue
|
May 7
|
6:00 PM
|
DSN G8 Trapp
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops G8 Holy Cross
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Tue
|
May 7
|
6:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 67 Girls Black LD
|
vs
|
EPIC G6
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Tue
|
May 7
|
7:00 PM
|
Team Swish Gina
|
vs
|
EPIC G78
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Tue
|
May 7
|
7:00 PM
|
Monroe Falcons Jamie
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers Girls Elem White
|
Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Wed
|
May 8
|
6:00 PM
|
Team Swish Gab
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops G56
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Wed
|
May 8
|
7:00 PM
|
JSE G2029 Brian
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops G78
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
May 9
|
7:00 PM
|
Lady Wave Elite 67 Girls
|
vs
|
OLOL Falcons
|
Long Branch Middle School
350 Indiana Ave
Long Branch, NJ |
Fri
|
May 10
|
6:00 PM
|
N1 G9
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops G8 Shaw
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
May 10
|
6:25 PM
|
Jersey Pride G78
|
vs
|
JSE G7 Jenn
|
Hoop-Group
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
May 10
|
7:15 PM
|
JSE G4 Nikki
|
vs
|
Howell Hawks G34
|
St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Fri
|
May 10
|
8:05 PM
|
Manalapan G5
|
vs
|
Freehold Freedom
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
May 10
|
8:05 PM
|
Hamilton Heat
|
vs
|
JSE G67 Brian
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
May 10
|
8:10 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 45 Girls Black HP
|
vs
|
JSE G4 Emily
|
St.John.Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
8:00 AM
|
.MSC Hawks Lilac
|
vs
|
Aces White
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
9:00 AM
|
.MSC Hawks Lilac
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight G23
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
10:00 AM
|
.JSE G5 Spence
|
vs
|
Team Swish Mike
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
1:10 PM
|
.Exit 98 Girls 5 KK
|
vs
|
Future Streaks G45
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
2:00 PM
|
.Spartan Hardwood Club
|
vs
|
North Shore Hoops Girls 34
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
3:00 PM
|
.Spartan Hardwood Club
|
vs
|
Manalapan Braves 9U Girls
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
4:00 PM
|
.JSE G4 Zoe
|
vs
|
Future Streaks G45
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
4:10 PM
|
.NJ United West G6 Thorsen
|
vs
|
NJ Dream Elite G6
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
5:00 PM
|
.JSE G4 Zoe
|
vs
|
Freehold Freedom
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
5:00 PM
|
North Shore Hoops Girls 78
|
vs
|
Lynx G78
|
St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
6:00 PM
|
.NJ United West G7 Ludwig
|
vs
|
Lady Vikings
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
6:55 PM
|
.JSE G4 Zoe
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Girls AB
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
6:55 PM
|
.NJ United West G8 Haughey
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.HSG
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
7:00 PM
|
.JSE G7 Brian
|
vs
|
Fan Favorite
|
East.Brunswick.Jewish.Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
9:00 AM
|
.JSE G5 Spence
|
vs
|
Midd South Lady Eagles G5
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
10:00 AM
|
JR Tigers White
|
vs
|
Princeton YMCA G34
|
Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
11:20 AM
|
.Aces Ruby
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls 7 MH
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
11:30 AM
|
.JSE G7 Brian
|
vs
|
Ocean Renegades GHS
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
12:15 PM
|
TBD
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls 6 Red
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
12:30 PM
|
.Aces Red
|
vs
|
Ocean Renegades GHS
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
1:30 PM
|
.NJ United West G6 Thorsen
|
vs
|
Dub Nation.Girls 6
|
Monroe.Rec.Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
1:30 PM
|
.Aces Crimson
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 9 Girls Black HP
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
2:05 PM
|
.Exit 98 Girls 23
|
vs
|
North Shore Hoops Girls 34
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
2:30 PM
|
.Aces Scarlet
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers G67
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
3:30 PM
|
.NJ United West G6 Thorsen
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Richter
|
Monroe.Rec.Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
3:30 PM
|
.Exit 98 Girls 4 Red
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears G345
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
3:30 PM
|
.Aces Crimson
|
vs
|
DSN G8 Trapp
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
4:00 PM
|
.NJ United West G7 Ludwig
|
vs
|
Team Elevation G6 Caleb
|
Iron.Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
5:00 PM
|
.NJ United West G8 Haughey
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops GHS Shaw Blue
|
Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
5:30 PM
|
.Exit 98 Girls 4 Red
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers Girls Elem Green
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
6:00 PM
|
.NJ United West G8 Haughey
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops GHS Shaw White
|
Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
6:00 PM
|
.NJ United West G7 Ludwig
|
vs
|
Yeti GMS
|
Iron.Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
6:10 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 45 Girls Black HP
|
vs
|
MJ Mavs G45
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
7:50 PM
|
.JSE G6 Danielle
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers G6
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
8:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 45 Girls Black HP
|
vs
|
Team Elevation G5 MyAsia
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Mon
|
May 13
|
6:10 PM
|
MSC Hawks Blue
|
vs
|
MJ Mavs G34
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Mon
|
May 13
|
6:30 PM
|
Rim Reapers G3
|
vs
|
Howell Hawks G34
|
Lake Riviera Middle School
171 Beaverson Blvd
Brick, NJ |
Tue
|
May 14
|
5:00 PM
|
EPIC G5
|
vs
|
Midd South Lady Eagles G5
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Tue
|
May 14
|
6:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G8 Holy Cross
|
vs
|
Team Swish Gina
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Tue
|
May 14
|
6:00 PM
|
EPIC G6
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls 6 Red
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Tue
|
May 14
|
7:00 PM
|
EPIC G78
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls 8 Red
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Wed
|
May 15
|
6:00 PM
|
.Aces Ruby
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops G56
|
Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Wed
|
May 15
|
7:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G78
|
vs
|
DSN G8 Trapp
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Wed
|
May 15
|
8:05 PM
|
Manalapan G5
|
vs
|
JSE G5 Spence
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
May 16
|
7:00 PM
|
Lady Wave Elite 67 Girls
|
vs
|
JSE G67 Brian
|
Long Branch Middle School
350 Indiana Ave
Long Branch, NJ |
Fri
|
May 17
|
6:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G8 Shaw
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.HSG
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
May 17
|
6:25 PM
|
Jersey Pride G78
|
vs
|
JSE G2029 Brian
|
Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
May 17
|
7:15 PM
|
JSE G4 Emily
|
vs
|
Aces White
|
St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Fri
|
May 17
|
8:10 PM
|
JSE G4 Nikki
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls 4 White
|
St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
8:00 AM
|
Aces Rose
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears G345
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
9:00 AM
|
Manalapan Braves 9U Girls
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Lilac
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
9:00 AM
|
N1 G6
|
vs
|
Fan Favorite Black
|
Park Ave Elementary
280 Park Ave
Freehold, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
10:00 AM
|
N1 G9
|
vs
|
Fan Favorite
|
Park Ave Elementary
280 Park Ave
Freehold, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
10:05 AM
|
Team Swish Mike
|
vs
|
Fan Favorite Red
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
11:00 AM
|
Exit 98 Girls 4 Red
|
vs
|
N1 G45
|
Park Ave Elementary
280 Park Ave
Freehold, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
12:35 PM
|
.Exit 98 Girls 7 Select
|
vs
|
Aces Crimson
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
1:30 PM
|
.Exit 98 Girls 6 Select
|
vs
|
Lady Wave Elite 67 Girls
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
2:15 PM
|
JSE G6 Danielle
|
vs
|
Dub Nation.Girls 6
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
3:00 PM
|
Jersey Flight G2
|
vs
|
North Shore Hoops Girls 34
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
4:00 PM
|
Aces Scarlet
|
vs
|
North Shore Hoops Girls 78
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
4:00 PM
|
JSE G67 Brian
|
vs
|
Lynx G78
|
St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ |
Sat
|
May 18
|
5:00 PM
|
Exit 98 Girls 23
|
vs
|
Rim Reapers G3
|
St Dominic
250 Old Squan Rd
Brick, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
8:00 AM
|
Exit 98 Girls 23
|
vs
|
JSE G23
|
St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
9:00 AM
|
Ocean Renegades GHS
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong Girls White TA
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
10:00 AM
|
Wizards Girls 9u
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 45 Girls Black HP
|
Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
10:30 AM
|
Ocean Renegades GHS
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls 8 Red
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
11:00 AM
|
Princeton YMCA G34
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Mint
|
Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
11:30 AM
|
St Marys Renegades G56
|
vs
|
Aces Scarlet
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
11:35 AM
|
Exit 98 Girls 5 KK
|
vs
|
MJ Mavs G45
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
12:00 PM
|
Wizards Girls 14u
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.HSG
|
Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
12:00 PM
|
Team Elevation G6 Caleb
|
vs
|
Future Streaks G678
|
Iron Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
12:30 PM
|
St Marys Renegades G56
|
vs
|
North Shore Hoops Girls 56
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
12:30 PM
|
Monroe Falcons Jamie
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Blue
|
Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
12:30 PM
|
Exit 98 Girls 6 Red
|
vs
|
JSE G5 Spence
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
1:00 PM
|
Wizards Girls 13u
|
vs
|
JSE G2029 Brian
|
Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
1:00 PM
|
Yeti GMS
|
vs
|
Future Streaks G678
|
Iron Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
1:30 PM
|
.Exit 98 Girls 6 Select
|
vs
|
NJ Dream Elite G6
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
2:00 PM
|
Wizards Girls 11u
|
vs
|
Team Elevation G5 MyAsia
|
Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
2:30 PM
|
Team Rise and Grind G56
|
vs
|
JSE G6 Danielle
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
2:30 PM
|
.Exit 98 Girls 6 Select
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers G67
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
3:00 PM
|
MSC Hawks Rose
|
vs
|
Lincroft Lions 5th
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
3:15 PM
|
Exit 98 Girls 4 White
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers Girls Elem Green
|
Veterans Memorial Middle School
105 Hendrickson Ave
Brick, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
3:30 PM
|
.Exit 98 Girls 7 Select
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 9 Girls Black HP
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
3:30 PM
|
Midd South Lady Eagles G5
|
vs
|
Lacey G6
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
4:15 PM
|
North Shore Hoops Girls 34
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers Girls Elem White
|
Veterans Memorial Middle School
105 Hendrickson Ave
Brick, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
4:30 PM
|
OB Hoops Academy ES
|
vs
|
Aces Cardinal
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
5:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops GHS Shaw Blue
|
vs
|
Crosswicks Cobras GHS
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
5:30 PM
|
.Exit 98 Girls 7 Select
|
vs
|
DSN G8 Trapp
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
May 19
|
6:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops GHS Shaw White
|
vs
|
Crosswicks Cobras GHS
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Tue
|
May 21
|
5:00 PM
|
EPIC G5
|
vs
|
Freehold Freedom
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Tue
|
May 21
|
6:00 PM
|
EPIC G6
|
vs
|
Lady Wave Elite 67 Girls
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Tue
|
May 21
|
6:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G8 Holy Cross
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 9 Girls Black HP
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Tue
|
May 21
|
6:05 PM
|
Aces Crimson
|
vs
|
Team Swish Gina
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
May 21
|
7:00 PM
|
EPIC G78
|
vs
|
DSN G8 Trapp
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Wed
|
May 22
|
6:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G56
|
vs
|
Midd South Lady Eagles G5
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Wed
|
May 22
|
7:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G78
|
vs
|
JSE G67 Brian
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Wed
|
May 22
|
8:05 PM
|
Manalapan G5
|
vs
|
Team Swish Gab
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
May 23
|
5:05 PM
|
OLOL Falcons
|
vs
|
Aces MS
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
May 24
|
6:05 PM
|
JR Tigers White
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls 4 Red
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
May 24
|
6:25 PM
|
Jersey Pride G78
|
vs
|
N1 G9
|
Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
May 24
|
7:05 PM
|
JR Tigers
|
vs
|
JSE G5 Spence
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
May 24
|
7:05 PM
|
JSE G7 Jenn
|
vs
|
Hamilton Heat
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
May 24
|
7:15 PM
|
JSE G4 Nikki
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 45 Girls Black HP
|
St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Fri
|
May 24
|
8:00 PM
|
Lady Vikings
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 7 Girls Strong RS
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
May 24
|
8:05 PM
|
JSE G7 Jenn
|
vs
|
Yeti GMS
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
May 24
|
8:10 PM
|
JSE G4 Emily
|
vs
|
Howell Hawks G34
|
St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Fri
|
May 24
|
8:55 PM
|
Go Up Strong HS Girls Gold RS
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops.HSG
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |